Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 21 11. 2020, 16:00, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

29:36

HK FCC Město Lovosice

Rozhodčí

Valášek Mojmír, Hanák Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (C)

Šebrle Pavel

Další funkcionář (D)

Veřmiřovský Lubomír

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Haken Pavel

Trenér

Jelínek Roman

Další funkcionář (C)

Landa Jan

1. poločas

Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 1:0
01:10
02:37
Stach Patrik
Brito Benítez Edwin 2:0
02:57
03:21
Jonsson Maxmilian 2:1
03:32
Stach Patrik 2"
Bukovský Marek 3:1
03:51
03:51
Zourek Daniel
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 4:1
04:54
05:34
Trkovský Jaroslav 4:2
05:34
Holubec Karel 2"
Střelec Martin 5:2
06:13
06:54
Jonsson Maxmilian 5:3
Hardt Filip
06:55
Střelec Martin 6:3
07:20
Gřes Jan 7:3
08:06
08:19
Stach Patrik 7:4
Gřes Jan 2"
08:19
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 8:4
08:55
Hardt Filip 2"
09:21
09:44
Malý Lukáš 8:5
Hanus Jan 9:5
10:31
10:31
Kupa Jan
10:48
Stach Patrik 9:6
12:04
Kupa Jan 9:7
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 10:7
12:18
Hanus Jan 11:7
12:58
12:58
Bouček Jiří 2"
Gřes Jan 12:7
14:01
14:45
Kupa Jan 12:8
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 2"
14:45
Střelec Martin 13:8
15:45
15:50
Haken Pavel
16:13
Jonsson Maxmilian 13:9
17:13
Malý Lukáš 13:10
Gřes Jan 14:10
17:39
Gřes Jan 15:10
19:03
19:53
Jonsson Maxmilian 15:11 7
22:01
Trkovský Jaroslav 15:12
Gřes Jiří
22:11
24:21
Motl Jiří 15:13
25:25
Holubec Karel 15:14
26:01
Bouček Jiří 2"
28:08
Jonsson Maxmilian 15:15
28:46
Malý Lukáš 15:16

2. poločas

31:56
Kupa Jan 15:17
33:18
Jonsson Maxmilian 15:18 7
33:50
Motl Jiří 15:19
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 16:19
34:49
Střelec Martin 17:19
35:29
36:35
Kupa Jan 17:20
36:47
Motl Jiří 17:21
38:16
Jonsson Maxmilian 17:22
Bukovský Marek 18:22
38:40
39:10
Motl Jiří 18:23
39:58
Trkovský Jaroslav 18:24
Gřes Jiří
40:07
Petřík Jaromír 19:24 7
40:50
41:52
Kovář Václav 19:25
Holbein Jan 2"
42:40
42:43
Jonsson Maxmilian 19:26 7
43:46
Jonsson Maxmilian 19:27
44:25
Kovář Václav 19:28
46:15
Holubec Karel 2"
Střelec Martin 20:28
46:15
46:57
Stach Patrik 20:29
47:04
Trkovský Jaroslav 2"
Gřes Jan 21:29
47:23
Gřes Jan 22:29
48:07
48:26
Haken Pavel
Ježek Jakub 2"
48:45
48:45
Keso Berin 2"
Holbein Jan +
48:45
49:00
Malý Lukáš 7
49:03
Malý Lukáš 22:30
Hanus Jan 23:30
49:20
50:09
Stach Patrik 23:31
Hanus Jan 24:31
50:18
50:54
Stach Patrik 24:32
Hardt Filip 2"
52:14
52:23
Jonsson Maxmilian 24:33
Gřes Jan 25:33
53:14
53:45
Malý Lukáš 25:34
56:09
Kupa Jan 25:35
56:10
Kovář Václav +
Hanus Jan 26:35
56:10
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 27:35
57:29
Gřes Jan 28:35
57:58
58:32
Kupa Jan 28:36
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 29:36
58:41
58:59
Keso Berin 7