Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Sat, 12 9. 2020, 18:00, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

30:25

SKKP Handball Brno

Rozhodčí

Kichner Petr, Vacula Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Fulnek Igor

Trenér

Veřmiřovský Lubomír

Další funkcionář (C)

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Gřes Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Drápela Vojtěch

Trenér

Hladík Pavel

Další funkcionář (C)

Peterka Michal

1. poločas

Střelec Martin 1:0
00:34
Gřes Jan 2:0
02:02
02:33
Horut Libor 2:1
Fulnek Patrik 3:1
02:38
03:21
Šipka Dušan 3:2
Gřes Jan 4:2
03:56
04:46
Vaněk Michal
Hanus Jan 5:2 7
05:06
05:06
Drápela Vojtěch
Petřík Jaromír
05:34
06:36
Burget Daniel 2"
Hanus Jan 7
06:36
07:33
Sekulić Nikola 5:3
Střelec Martin 6:3
08:04
Gřes Jan 7:3
09:37
Bukovský Marek 7
10:55
10:55
Vaněk Michal 2"
12:24
Stein Adam 7:4
Fulnek Patrik 8:4
13:10
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 7
15:48
Hardt Filip 2"
16:15
16:46
Hastík Viktor 8:5
Petřík Jaromír 9:5 7
17:29
Hanus Jan 10:5
18:40
19:34
Drápela Vojtěch
19:54
Flajsar Radek 10:6
Doležel Radek 2"
20:59
21:02
Burget Daniel 7
Hanus Jan 11:6
21:48
23:18
Stein Adam 11:7 7
Fulnek Patrik 2"
23:58
23:58
Stein Adam 11:8
Gřes Jan 12:8
25:04
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres
26:01
26:33
Jezdimirovic Nikola 12:9
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 13:9
27:05
Hanus Jan 14:9
27:49
27:59
Hastík Viktor 14:10
28:44
Bosák Jakub 14:11
Fulnek Igor
28:59

2. poločas

32:16
Sekulić Nikola 14:12
33:02
Bosák Jakub 14:13
Fulnek Patrik 15:13
33:30
Brito Benítez Edwin 16:13
34:49
35:26
Šipka Dušan 16:14
Fulnek Patrik 17:14
36:09
Střelec Martin 18:14
36:41
37:54
Stein Adam 18:15 7
Brito Benítez Edwin 19:15
38:55
38:55
Žvak Erik 2"
39:25
Šipka Dušan 19:16
Brito Benítez Edwin 20:16
40:00
Doležel Radek 2"
40:56
40:57
Stein Adam 20:17 7
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
42:19
42:50
Sekulić Nikola 20:18
Brito Benítez Edwin 21:18
43:15
43:16
Sekulić Nikola 2"
43:52
Bosák Jakub 21:19
Hardt Filip 22:19
44:57
44:58
Hladík Pavel
46:19
Sekulić Nikola 22:20
47:15
Bosák Jakub 22:21
Fulnek Igor
47:15
48:29
Sekulić Nikola 22:22
Bukovský Marek 23:22
48:59
Gřes Jan 24:22
49:42
49:53
Hastík Viktor 24:23
Hardt Filip 2"
49:53
Bukovský Marek 25:23
50:56
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 26:23
51:59
52:41
Drápela Vojtěch
Střelec Martin 27:23
54:12
Hardt Filip 2"
54:21
54:21
Sekulić Nikola 2"
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 2"
55:40
56:03
Jezdimirovic Nikola 27:24
56:43
Jezdimirovic Nikola 2"
57:05
Žvak Erik 2"
Gřes Jan 28:24
57:24
58:24
Bosák Jakub 28:25
Gřes Jan 29:25
58:44
59:08
Grulich Jakub 2"
Ježek Jakub 30:25
59:56