Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 13 2. 2021, 18:00, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

22:27

HBC Ronal Jičín

Rozhodčí

Bubeníček Tomáš, Petruška Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Fulnek Igor

Trenér

Veřmiřovský Lubomír

Další funkcionář (C)

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Gřes Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kynčl Petr

Trenér

Babák Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Mašát Petr

Další funkcionář (D)

Vinklář Lukáš

1. poločas

Fulnek Patrik 1:0 7
00:54
03:59
Pich Pavel 1:1
Fulnek Patrik
04:51
05:20
Krahulec David 1:2 7
05:47
Kovařík Martin 1:3
06:28
Kovařík Martin 2"
07:49
Krahulec David 1:4
Hanus Jan 2:4
08:14
09:18
Dolejší Jiří
Fulnek Patrik 7
09:21
09:50
Drbohlav Štěpán
Hanus Jan 3:4
10:59
11:33
Miľko Martin 3:5
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 4:5
12:09
Fulnek Patrik 5:5
13:00
13:01
Miľko Martin
13:44
Pich Pavel 5:6
16:08
Krahulec David 5:7
Hardt Filip
18:05
18:47
Kovařík Martin 5:8
Fulnek Igor
20:10
Hanus Jan 6:8
20:39
21:29
Pich Pavel 6:9
Petřík Jaromír 7:9 7
22:18
23:23
Drbohlav Štěpán 7:10
24:39
Kynčl Petr
25:06
Krahulec David 7:11
25:38
Kovařík Martin 2"
Petřík Jaromír 8:11 7
25:44
26:27
Dolejší Jiří 8:12
29:13
Dolejší Jiří 8:13
Veřmiřovský Lubomír
30:00
Petřík Jaromír 2"
37:52
38:05
Krahulec David 7
Gřes Jan 9:13
38:39
39:10
Dolejší Jiří 9:14
40:38
Miľko Martin 9:15
Bukovský Marek 10:15
41:22
Fulnek Patrik 11:15
42:01
42:42
Miľko Martin 11:16
42:56
Hlava Martin 11:17
Fulnek Igor
42:58
Brito Benítez Edwin 12:17
44:05
Hanus Jan 13:17
44:48
Fulnek Patrik 14:17
45:48
46:12
Kynčl Petr
47:41
Miľko Martin 14:18
Hanus Jan 15:18
48:45
Fulnek Patrik 2"
49:42
50:23
Hlava Martin 15:19
50:55
Kovařík Martin

2. poločas

35:03
Miľko Martin 15:20
Střelec Martin 16:20
35:19
50:55
Kovařík Martin 2"
Gřes Jan 17:20
50:55
51:22
Dolejší Jiří 17:21
Střelec Martin 18:21
51:47
52:40
Dolejší Jiří 18:22
54:16
Miľko Martin 18:23
Hanus Jan 19:23
55:25
57:10
Krahulec David 19:24
Fulnek Igor
57:12
Gřes Jan 20:24
57:26
57:50
Dolejší Jiří 20:25 7
Střelec Martin 21:25
58:25
58:47
Hlava Martin 21:26
58:51
Kubík Zdeněk 2"
Petřík Jaromír 7
58:59
Gřes Jan 22:26
59:26
59:50
Dolejší Jiří 22:27 7