Chance Extraliga mužů / podzim 2023 - jaro 2024

čt, 5. 10. 2023, 18:00, Sportovní centrum Řepy

HC Dukla Praha

36:30

HC ROBE Zubří

Delegát

Bauer Roman

Počet diváků

128

1. poločas

Březina Filip 1:0
01:42
01:58
Durović Bogdan 1:1
02:39
Bajer Pavel 1:2
Březina Filip 2:2
03:12
03:16
Durović Bogdan 2"
Sviták Jakub 3:2
03:42
Křístek Daniel 4:2
04:36
05:11
Havran Matěj 4:3
Křístek Daniel 5:3
05:20
05:52
Havran Matěj 5:4
Dokoupil Jiří 6:4
06:02
Hlinka Marek 7:4
07:16
07:23
Havran Matěj 7:5
Dokoupil Jiří 8:5
07:52
08:02
Havran Matěj 8:6
Dokoupil Jiří 9:6
08:37
09:51
Kaminski Oliwier 9:7
Hlinka Marek 10:7
10:21
11:20
Kyryljuk Tomáš 10:8
Sviták Jakub 11:8
11:34
Dokoupil Jiří 12:8
11:45
11:54
Dávid Peter
12:19
Kyryljuk Tomáš 12:9
12:52
Kyryljuk Tomáš 2"
12:52
Dávid Peter
Sviták Jakub 13:9 7
12:55
Dokoupil Jiří 14:9
14:23
14:58
Durović Bogdan 14:10
Březina Filip 15:10
15:24
Křístek Daniel 16:10
15:40
16:13
Kucsera Mikuláš 16:11
Dokoupil Jiří 17:11
16:42
17:23
Havran Matěj 17:12
Dokoupil Jiří 18:12
17:34
Křístek Daniel 2"
18:08
Dokoupil Jiří 2"
18:37
18:41
Kucsera Mikuláš 18:13 7
Sviták Jakub 19:13 7
19:16
Josef Jonáš 20:13
21:10
Březina Filip 21:13
21:54
22:21
Pšenica Marek 21:14
Sviták Jakub 2"
22:21
25:59
Durović Bogdan 21:15
Tonar Michal
26:37
28:19
Durović Bogdan P
Moravčík Matúš 22:15
29:58

2. poločas

01:31
Kucsera Mikuláš 22:16 7
Dokoupil Jiří 23:16
03:05
Vojtela Jiří 24:16
03:50
04:25
Havran Matěj 24:17
05:37
Havran Matěj 2"
Vojtela Jiří 25:17
06:02
07:02
Kucsera Mikuláš 25:18 7
08:34
Kyryljuk Tomáš 25:19
Macur Mikuláš 26:19
09:14
Vojtela Jiří 27:19
09:27
09:57
Kyryljuk Tomáš 27:20
Hrubý Martin 28:20
10:10
10:40
Kaminski Oliwier 28:21
11:32
Pšenica Marek 28:22
Sviták Jakub 29:22
12:16
13:00
Pšenica Marek 29:23
Vojtela Jiří 30:23
14:00
14:43
Přikryl Pavel 30:24
Moravčík Matúš 31:24
14:51
15:31
Pšenica Marek 31:25
16:54
Mičkal Tomáš 31:26
17:51
Kucsera Mikuláš 31:27 7
Rakouský Martin 32:27
18:22
20:32
Kaminski Oliwier 32:28
Macur Mikuláš 33:28
21:04
Rakouský Martin 34:28
22:16
22:21
Dávid Peter
23:01
Havran Matěj 34:29
23:38
Kyryljuk Tomáš 34:30
Březina Filip 35:30
24:22
26:35
Krůpa Štěpán
Dokoupil Jiří 36:30
27:45
28:47
Kucsera Mikuláš 7