Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Sun, 6 9. 2020, 10:30, SH 1 Plzeň

Talent tým Plzeňského kraje

26:23

TJ Cement Hranice

Rozhodčí

Bareš Marek, Uhlíř Jakub

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Raizl Stanislav

Trenér

Štochl Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Hynek Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pernička Tomáš

Další funkcionář (C)

Schober Martin

Další funkcionář (D)

Diviš Radek

1. poločas

Stehlík Jan 1:0
01:05
01:47
Mrnuštík Pavel 1:1
Stehlík Jan 2"
02:00
02:29
Brož Radim 1:2
Tonar Michal
02:29
03:03
Brož Radim
03:22
Zbránek Jan 2"
Vinkelhöfer Petr 2:2
03:49
Škvařil Milan
04:37
Chmelík Jan 3:2
04:55
05:43
Indrák Michal
Vinkelhöfer Petr 4:2 7
05:55
06:46
Indrák Michal 4:3
Škvařil Milan 5:3
07:25
Škvařil Milan 6:3
08:26
Tonar Michal 7:3
11:27
Šindelář Jakub 2"
12:00
12:04
Magrla Petr 7:4 7
Chmelík Jan 2"
12:51
Stehlík Jan 8:4
14:20
14:48
Zbránek Jan 8:5
Linhart Petr 9:5
15:36
16:15
Piwko Luděk 9:6
16:21
Fulneček Jaroslav 2"
Režnický Daniel 10:6
16:21
Režnický Daniel 11:6
17:22
17:51
Brož Radim 11:7
19:45
Čadra Zdeněk 11:8
20:06
Padalík Jakub 2"
Štochl Petr
20:06
22:06
Brož Radim 11:9
23:39
Indrák Michal 11:10
Linhart Petr 12:10
24:04
24:35
Pernička Tomáš
27:05
Magrla Petr 12:11 7
27:47
Indrák Michal 12:12
Šafránek Ondřej 13:12
28:03
Linhart Petr 14:12
29:56

2. poločas

Linhart Petr 15:12
01:46
Tonar Michal 16:12 7
03:56
05:29
Fulneček Jaroslav 2"
Tonar Michal 17:12 7
05:33
Nejdl Tomáš 18:12
06:48
07:45
Padalík Jakub 18:13
Tonar Michal 19:13 7
07:55
08:24
Pernička Tomáš
Režnický Daniel 20:13
08:55
09:21
Čadra Zdeněk 20:14
10:18
Polášek Jiří 20:15
Režnický Daniel 21:15
10:47
11:24
Fulneček Jaroslav 21:16
12:15
Fulneček Jaroslav 21:17
Linhart Petr 22:17
13:33
Škvařil Milan 23:17
15:17
17:18
Mucha Jan 23:18
Štochl Petr
17:20
Chmelík Jan 24:18
18:05
19:01
Schober Martin
20:10
Rumian Jakub 24:19
21:21
Magrla Petr 24:20 7
Škvařil Milan 25:20
21:51
Stehlík Jan 2"
22:24
Šindelář Jakub 26:20
23:02
24:21
Čadra Zdeněk 26:21
26:05
Pernička Tomáš
26:32
Polášek Jiří 26:22
27:26
Padalík Jakub 26:23