Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 12 12. 2020, 18:00, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

25:30

Talent tým Plzeňského kraje

Rozhodčí

Králíček Jiří, Letev Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Fulnek Igor

Další funkcionář (C)

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Šebrle Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Raizl Stanislav

Trenér

Štochl Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Hynek Jiří

1. poločas

00:36
Chmelík Jan 0:1
00:54
Tonar Michal 0:2
Bukovský Marek 1:2
01:44
02:44
Tonar Michal 1:3
04:25
Chmelík Jan 1:4
05:09
Šindelář Jakub 1:5
05:51
Nejdl Tomáš 1:6
Fulnek Igor
06:03
06:16
Šindelář Jakub
Hanus Jan 2:6
06:46
Doležel Radek
07:49
Doležel Radek 3:6
08:13
Hanus Jan 4:6
08:50
08:51
Raizl Stanislav
09:27
Tonar Michal 4:7 7
10:12
Stehlík Jan
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 5:7
10:12
10:43
Škvařil Milan 5:8
11:04
Stehlík Jan 2"
Střelec Martin 6:8
11:39
Petřík Jaromír
12:22
Doležel Radek 2"
12:32
13:01
Škvařil Milan 6:9
Brito Benítez Edwin 7:9
13:43
13:43
Nejdl Tomáš
14:39
Jenko Bogdanić Tim 7:10
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 8:10
15:19
16:34
Režnický Daniel 8:11
Brito Benítez Edwin 9:11
17:09
18:26
Jenko Bogdanić Tim 9:12
Hanus Jan 10:12
19:34
20:44
Douda Jakub 10:13
Brito Benítez Edwin 11:13
21:22
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 12:13
22:26
22:58
Škvařil Milan 12:14
Fulnek Patrik 13:14
24:02
Brito Benítez Edwin 14:14
25:19
26:46
Nejdl Tomáš 2"
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 15:14 7
26:48
27:44
Vinkelhöfer Petr 15:15
28:50
Škvařil Milan 15:16
29:25
Vinkelhöfer Petr 2"
29:54
Šindelář Jakub 15:17

2. poločas

Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 16:17 7
31:22
Fulnek Patrik 17:17
32:43
33:26
Škvařil Milan 17:18
Fulnek Patrik 18:18
33:51
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 19:18 7
34:56
36:40
Tonar Michal 19:19
37:29
Šindelář Jakub 19:20
Brito Benítez Edwin 20:20
38:13
38:23
Stehlík Jan 20:21
40:19
Škvařil Milan 20:22
41:06
Chmelík Jan 20:23
Fulnek Igor
41:18
42:25
Vinkelhöfer Petr 20:24
44:31
Režnický Daniel 2"
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 21:24 7
44:33
45:49
Tonar Michal 21:25 7
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 22:25 7
47:32
48:56
Stehlík Jan 2"
49:43
Šindelář Jakub 22:26
Brito Benítez Edwin 23:26
50:14
50:28
Raizl Stanislav
Jonák David 24:26
52:10
53:16
Režnický Daniel 24:27
54:22
Vinkelhöfer Petr 24:28
57:01
Šindelář Jakub 24:29
Fulnek Igor
57:03
Fulnek Patrik 25:29
57:15
57:29
Raizl Stanislav
58:23
Tonar Michal 25:30
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 7
59:25
Hanus Jan 2"
59:44