Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Wed, 10 2. 2021, 18:30, hala STaRS Karviná

HCB Karviná

34:20

SKKP Handball Brno

Rozhodčí

Šlezingr David, Špunar Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tabara Jiří

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Jaroš Daniel

Další funkcionář (D)

Hála David

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Drápela Vojtěch

Trenér

Hladík Pavel

Další funkcionář (C)

Bosák Jakub

Další funkcionář (D)

Sekulić Nikola

1. poločas

Solák Dominik
01:46
01:47
Horut Libor 0:1 7
02:47
Žvak Erik
Skalický Ondřej 1:1
03:54
04:44
Šipka Dušan
Patzel Vojtěch 2:1 7
04:46
06:35
Jezdimirovic Nikola
Mlotek Slavomír 3:1
07:05
Solák Dominik 2"
07:17
Skalický Ondřej 4:1
10:12
11:12
Burget Daniel 4:2
11:20
Kolečkář Matouš 2"
Gromyko Yuri 5:2
11:31
Nedoma Miroslav 6:2
12:26
Mlotek Slavomír 7:2
13:51
14:49
Jezdimirovic Nikola 7:3
Solák Dominik 8:3
15:30
Nedoma Miroslav 9:3
16:10
16:17
Hladík Pavel
18:06
Hastík Viktor 9:4
Franc Václav
18:07
Skalický Ondřej 10:4
18:50
19:32
Hastík Viktor 10:5
20:10
Jezdimirovic Nikola 10:6
Brůna Michal
20:21
Nedoma Miroslav 11:6
20:44
Solák Dominik 12:6
21:11
Nedoma Miroslav 13:6
21:48
Skalický Ondřej 14:6
22:26
24:11
Hastík Viktor 14:7
25:22
Žvak Erik 2"
25:35
Jezdimirovic Nikola 2"
Patzel Vojtěch 15:7 7
25:40
Nedoma Miroslav 16:7
26:39
Mlotek Slavomír 17:7
28:10
Patzel Vojtěch 2"
28:12
28:12
Žvak Erik 17:8

2. poločas

Mlotek Slavomír 18:8
01:12
03:47
Hastík Viktor 18:9
Patzel Vojtěch 19:9
04:25
Solák Dominik 20:9
05:08
05:55
Jezdimirovic Nikola 20:10
08:42
Václav Vojtěch 20:11
09:35
Jezdimirovic Nikola 2"
09:35
Jezdimirovic Nikola 20:12
Solák Dominik 2"
09:35
Nedoma Miroslav 21:12
09:58
Marjanović Nemanja 22:12
10:35
10:38
Hladík Pavel
11:03
Burget Daniel 22:13
12:45
Kolečkář Matouš 22:14
13:24
Hladík Pavel
Skalický Ondřej 23:14
13:50
Urbánski Artur Jan 2"
14:21
14:48
Flajsar Radek 23:15
Nedoma Miroslav 24:15
15:28
15:52
Šipka Dušan 24:16
Užek Jan 25:16
17:14
17:46
Hastík Viktor 25:17
Brůna Michal
17:47
Solák Dominik 26:17
18:18
Plaček Jan 27:17
18:39
19:15
Dostalík Michal 27:18
Urbánski Artur Jan 28:18
19:42
20:30
Václav Vojtěch 7
Užek Jan 29:18
21:00
21:37
Dostalík Michal 29:19
Urbánski Artur Jan 30:19
22:03
Urbánski Artur Jan 31:19
24:30
26:25
Hastík Viktor 31:20
Užek Jan 32:20
26:44
Plaček Jan 33:20
27:54
Solák Dominik 34:20
28:30
29:09
Ženatý Lukáš 7