Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 14 11. 2020, 17:00, ZDT Aréna Nové Veselí

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

24:24

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

Rozhodčí

Bubeníček Tomáš, Petruška Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Krčál Stanislav

Trenér

Kostka Peter

Další funkcionář (C)

Havlíček Štěpán

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Gřes Jiří

Další funkcionář (C)

Šebrle Pavel

Další funkcionář (D)

Veřmiřovský Lubomír

1. poločas

Bartůněk Luboš 1:0
00:24
Bartůněk Luboš 2:0
01:38
Bartůněk Luboš 3:0
02:14
02:40
Bukovský Marek 3:1
Štohanzl Miroslav
04:16
04:25
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 3:2
05:50
Brito Benítez Edwin 3:3
Halíček Robert 4:3
06:49
Melichar David 5:3
07:28
08:37
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 5:4
Kocich Martin 7
09:29
10:23
Petřík Jaromír 5:5 7
Kocich Martin 6:5
11:40
Dodica Roman
12:12
12:32
Střelec Martin 6:6
13:38
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 2"
Bartůněk Luboš 7
13:40
15:11
Hanus Jan
Kocich Martin 7
15:29
17:31
Hiraldo Cepeda Hector Magdiet 6:7
Kocich Martin 7:7
18:00
18:27
Gřes Jiří
Kocich Martin 8:7
18:45
Štohanzl Miroslav 2"
19:07
Ptáčník Adam
19:19
Kostka Peter
19:55
Kocich Martin 9:7
22:13
Dodica Roman 2"
22:48
24:26
Střelec Martin 9:8
Gregorovič Jiří 10:8
25:02
26:25
Gřes Jan 10:9
27:35
Bukovský Marek 10:10
28:28
Hardt Filip 2"
29:43
Bukovský Marek 10:11

2. poločas

00:54
Střelec Martin 10:12
Melichar David 11:12
01:31
03:54
Bukovský Marek 2"
Dodica Roman 12:12
04:16
05:17
Donoso Andalaft Victor Andres 12:13
Melichar David 13:13
06:30
07:07
Brito Benítez Edwin 13:14
Kocich Martin 14:14
07:16
09:14
Perez Sherman Diego Antonio 14:15
Dodica Roman 15:15
09:39
10:26
Brito Benítez Edwin 15:16
Gregorovič Jiří 16:16
11:30
Bartůněk Luboš 17:16
12:18
Bartůněk Luboš 18:16
13:32
13:44
Gřes Jiří
14:23
Hiraldo Cepeda Hector Magdiet 18:17
Krčál Vojtěch 19:17
14:51
15:34
Hiraldo Cepeda Hector Magdiet 19:18
Dodica Roman 20:18
16:00
Melichar David 2"
16:15
17:40
Hanus Jan 20:19
Kostka Peter
18:02
19:27
Petřík Jaromír 20:20 7
Melichar David 2"
20:17
20:29
Bukovský Marek 20:21
21:17
Hardt Filip 2"
Ptáčník Adam 21:21
21:35
Studený Michal 22:21
22:07
23:22
Petřík Jaromír 22:22 7
Melichar David 23:22
23:49
25:01
Petřík Jaromír 7
26:18
Hanus Jan 23:23
Melichar David 24:23
26:37
Kocich Martin +
27:25
27:28
Hiraldo Cepeda Hector Magdiet 7
28:48
Perez Sherman Diego Antonio 24:24
Kostka Peter
29:05
29:25
Hardt Filip 2"
29:25
Hardt Filip
29:53
Gřes Jiří