Extraliga mužů / Základní část

Sat, 12 3. 2022, 18:00, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH ISMM Kopřivnice

32:32

HC ROBE Zubří

Počet diváků

550

1. poločas

Grizelj Domagoj 1:0
02:39
03:09
Mořkovský Lukáš 1:1
Polcar Jan 2:1
03:41
Grizelj Domagoj 3:1
04:39
05:11
Mazurek David 3:2
05:54
Mičkal Tomáš 3:3
Grizelj Domagoj 4:3
06:40
06:51
Mika Ondřej 4:4
Hanus Jan 5:4
06:54
07:02
Mika Ondřej 2"
09:42
Mazurek David
Petřík Jaromír 6:4 7
10:04
10:39
Dokoupil Jiří 6:5
Čadra Zdeněk 2"
10:40
Polcar Jan 7:5
11:12
Hanus Jan
11:39
11:49
Mičkal Tomáš 7
14:30
Mořkovský Lukáš 7:6 7
15:21
Dokoupil Jiří 2"
Brito Benítez Edwin 8:6
15:36
Grizelj Domagoj 9:6
16:42
17:22
Mizera Zbyněk
Polcar Jan 10:6
17:38
19:28
Mazurek David 10:7
Grizelj Domagoj 11:7
19:52
Hanus Jan 12:7
20:29
21:05
Mičkal Tomáš 12:8
Ježek Jakub 13:8
21:20
21:42
Hybner Lukáš 13:9
Bukovský Marek 14:9
22:20
Fulnek Igor
24:18
Grizelj Domagoj 15:9
25:02
25:34
Přikryl Pavel 15:10
26:47
Přikryl Pavel 15:11
Bukovský Marek 16:11
27:33
27:46
Havran Matěj 16:12
Ježek Jakub 17:12
28:15
29:10
Dobeš Josef 17:13
29:45
Hybner Lukáš 17:14
Hanus Jan 18:14
29:58

2. poločas

30:35
Palát Dušan 18:15
Čadra Zdeněk 19:15
31:33
32:26
Palát Dušan 19:16
Hanus Jan 20:16
33:40
Čadra Zdeněk 2"
34:24
34:26
Mičkal Tomáš 20:17 7
Bukovský Marek 21:17
35:00
35:08
Havran Matěj 21:18
36:10
Jurka Miroslav 21:19
Polcar Jan 22:19
36:46
37:30
Palát Dušan 22:20
Polcar Jan 23:20
37:58
39:19
Dobeš Josef 2"
39:19
Dávid Peter
Bukovský Marek 24:20
39:19
40:31
Mazurek David 24:21
41:34
Mičkal Tomáš 24:22
Fulnek Igor
41:41
42:03
Mičkal Tomáš 2"
43:21
Jurka Miroslav 24:23
43:38
Dokoupil Jiří 2"
Petřík Jaromír 25:23 7
43:42
44:30
Mika Ondřej 25:24
Ježek Jakub 26:24
44:59
45:01
Mika Ondřej 2"
Kancel Oto
45:01
45:29
Mizera Zbyněk
Grizelj Domagoj 27:24
46:09
Čadra Zdeněk
46:42
Čadra Zdeněk 2"
46:42
47:02
Jurka Miroslav 27:25
48:25
Jurka Miroslav 27:26
Hanus Jan 28:26
48:51
49:01
Mazurek David 28:27
Brito Benítez Edwin 29:27
50:32
Kancel Oto 2"
50:56
51:20
Dobeš Josef 29:28
52:22
Havran Matěj 29:29
Grizelj Domagoj 30:29
53:41
Kancel Oto 2"
54:15
Chrastina Aleš
54:15
54:21
Mičkal Tomáš 30:30 7
57:18
Mika Ondřej 2"
57:18
Mika Ondřej
Petřík Jaromír 31:30 7
57:34
58:15
Palát Dušan 31:31
Polcar Jan 32:31
58:24
58:25
Jurka Miroslav 2"
58:57
Dobeš Josef 32:32
59:41
Mizera Zbyněk