Jihomoravská liga mužů / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sun, 17 10. 2021, 12:00, hala Uherské Hradiště

TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště

43:26

Sokol Nové Bránice B

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

00:22
Zoufalý Tomáš 0:1
Lorenc Lukáš 1:1
02:40
Konečný Václav 2:1
03:21
03:40
Binko Daniel 2:2
Medek Dominik 3:2 7
05:15
06:01
Šimbera Adam 7
06:35
Zoufalý Tomáš 3:3
Lorenc Lukáš 4:3
06:57
07:37
Binko Daniel 4:4
Strakoš Jakub 5:4
08:09
Konečný Václav 6:4
08:39
09:07
Binko Daniel 6:5
Kapitánik Tomáš 7:5
09:39
10:15
Zoufalý Tomáš 7:6
Pospíšil Petr 8:6
10:29
10:54
Oulehla Vojtěch 8:7
Lorenc Lukáš 9:7
11:09
Konečný Václav 10:7
11:41
Strakoš Jakub 11:7
12:06
13:43
Oulehla Štěpán 11:8
Mičovský Jakub 12:8
14:26
Konečný Václav 13:8
14:47
15:23
Oulehla Štěpán 13:9 7
Mičovský Jakub 14:9
16:27
17:09
Salát Radim 14:10
Hřib Josef 15:10
17:40
Medek Dominik 7
19:22
Lorenc Lukáš 16:10
21:49
Januš František 17:10
22:36
24:11
Salát Radim 17:11
24:21
Oulehla Štěpán 2"
Strakoš Jakub 18:11 7
24:24
24:42
Binko Daniel 18:12
Kapitánik Tomáš 19:12
24:49
Mičovský Jakub 20:12
25:55
26:46
Schoř Matěj 20:13
Strakoš Jakub 21:13
26:53
Strakoš Jakub 22:13
27:00
27:38
Schoř Matěj 22:14
28:21
Oulehla Štěpán 22:15
Kašný Martin
28:26
Mičovský Jakub 23:15
29:04

2. poločas

Strakoš Jakub 24:15
00:23
01:37
Šimbera Adam 24:16
Medek Dominik 25:16
01:42
Konečný Václav 26:16
02:13
Strakoš Jakub 27:16
03:41
Lorenc Lukáš 2"
05:38
06:08
Zoufalý Tomáš 7
Kapitánik Tomáš 28:16
07:35
Pospíšil Petr 29:16
08:01
08:06
Schoř Matěj
Pospíšil Petr 30:16
08:36
08:56
Schoř Matěj 30:17
09:12
Zoufalý Tomáš 2"
Lorenc Lukáš 2"
09:12
Mičovský Jakub 31:17
09:12
Mičovský Jakub 32:17
09:30
Strakoš Jakub 33:17
10:23
Lorenc Lukáš 34:17
11:23
Pospíšil Petr 35:17
12:40
Strakoš Jakub 36:17
13:55
14:57
Šimbera Adam 36:18
Mičovský Jakub 37:18
16:02
16:06
Binko Daniel 37:19
Medek Dominik 38:19
16:11
17:04
Weber Marek 38:20 7
Hřib Dalibor 39:20
17:25
19:14
Oulehla Vojtěch 39:21
Hřib Dalibor 40:21
19:52
20:10
Oulehla Štěpán 40:22
Kapitánik Tomáš 41:22
20:46
21:10
Binko Daniel 41:23
21:24
Šimbera Adam 2"
22:26
Salát Radim 41:24
24:44
Schoř Matěj 41:25
Pšenčík Leoš 42:25
25:18
26:00
Oulehla Štěpán 42:26
Pšenčík Leoš 43:26
26:34