Jihomoravská liga st. žáků / Základní část

Sun, 12 9. 2021, 11:30, hřiště Újezd u Brna

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

35:36

SK Kuřim

Rozhodčí

Novák Filip, Hajn Patrik

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Sláma Zdeněk

Trenér

Kubát Luděk

Další funkcionář (C)

Flajšinger Aleš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Písařík Boris

Trenér

Dupal Zdeněk

1. poločas

Holešanský Martin 1:0
01:02
01:22
Dolasiňski Lukáš 1:1
Holešanský Martin 2:1
01:56
Holešanský Martin 3:1
04:14
05:07
Ondrášek Štěpán 3:2
05:56
Sadílek Martin 3:3
Kachlík Matěj 4:3
07:37
Kachlík Matěj 5:3
08:33
09:10
Pokorný Ondřej 5:4
Nádeníček Vítězslav 6:4
09:43
10:11
Veselý Matyáš 6:5
Kachlík Matěj 7:5
10:40
10:58
Veselý Matyáš 7:6
Velíšek Marek 8:6
11:14
Nádeníček Vítězslav 9:6
11:46
12:36
Pokorný Ondřej 9:7
13:33
Pokorný Ondřej 9:8
Absolon Dalibor 10:8
13:57
14:25
Pokorný Ondřej 10:9
14:54
Dolasiňski Lukáš
Absolon Dalibor 11:9
15:04
15:25
Dolasiňski Lukáš 11:10
15:57
Růžička Martin 11:11
Kachlík Matěj 12:11
16:18
16:39
Sadílek Martin 12:12
17:07
Růžička Martin
17:21
Tamborlani Luca 12:13
Kachlík Matěj 13:13
17:43
18:05
Růžička Martin 13:14
Nádeníček Vítězslav 14:14
18:28
18:54
Veselý Matyáš 14:15
Kachlík Matěj 15:15
20:08
Kubát Luděk
20:53
21:30
Veselý Matyáš 15:16
Kachlík Matěj 16:16
22:16
Kachlík Matěj 17:16
23:57
Nádeníček Vítězslav 18:16
24:22
24:26
Dupal Zdeněk
24:40
Dolasiňski Lukáš 18:17

2. poločas

Absolon Dalibor 19:17
01:02
Kachlík Matěj 20:17
01:58
Kachlík Matěj 21:17
03:19
03:47
Ondrášek Štěpán 21:18
Absolon Dalibor
03:52
05:27
Sadílek Martin 21:19
06:02
Sadílek Martin 21:20
Absolon Dalibor 22:20
06:32
06:39
Pokorný Ondřej 2"
Kachlík Matěj 23:20
07:32
Nádeníček Vítězslav 24:20
08:28
09:12
Veselý Matyáš 24:21
Nádeníček Vítězslav 25:21 7
09:25
09:35
Veselý Matyáš 2"
Absolon Dalibor 2"
10:18
Holešanský Martin 26:21
10:36
10:54
Pokorný Ondřej 26:22
Gorbačov Matěj 27:22
11:27
11:41
Pokorný Ondřej 27:23
Kachlík Matěj 28:23
12:10
12:34
Veselý Matyáš 28:24
13:15
Eremiáš Adam 28:25
14:14
Ondrášek Štěpán 28:26
14:59
Sadílek Martin 28:27
Kachlík Matěj 29:27
15:18
Kachlík Matěj 30:27
15:35
Absolon Dalibor 31:27
15:56
16:18
Dolasiňski Lukáš 31:28
Kachlík Matěj 32:28 7
16:52
17:14
Buzáš Michal 32:29
Kubát Luděk
17:18
17:59
Dolasiňski Lukáš 32:30
18:29
Dolasiňski Lukáš 32:31
20:14
Ondrášek Štěpán 32:32
Kachlík Matěj 33:32
20:34
21:03
Dolasiňski Lukáš 33:33
Nádeníček Vítězslav 34:33
22:11
22:38
Sadílek Martin 34:34
23:29
Pokorný Ondřej 34:35
Absolon Dalibor 35:35
23:51
24:16
Veselý Matyáš 35:36
Kubát Luděk
24:31