Jihomoravská liga st. žáků / JM liga st. žáků

Wed, 9 9. 2020, 18:00, hřiště Újezd u Brna

Sokol Újezd u Brna

28:38

SK Kuřim

Rozhodčí

Jonáš Patrik, Šimková Sylvie

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Flajšinger Aleš

Trenér

Kubát Luděk

Další funkcionář (C)

Staňa Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Ondrášek Petr

Trenér

Dupal Zdeněk

1. poločas

00:28
Pokorný Ondřej 0:1
01:13
Černík Michal 0:2
01:38
Černík Michal 0:3
Kachlík Matěj 1:3
01:56
02:42
Černík Michal 1:4
03:58
Pokorný Ondřej 1:5
04:13
Čejka Tomáš
Vach Erik 2:5
04:13
Kachlík Matěj 3:5
07:10
07:30
Černík Michal 3:6
07:59
Černík Michal 3:7
08:53
Kolosinský Vadim 3:8
09:29
Kolosinský Vadim 3:9
10:46
Běhavý Tomáš 3:10
Kubát Luděk
11:17
Kachlík Matěj 4:10
11:26
11:51
Dolasiňski Lukáš 4:11
Kachlík Matěj 5:11
12:09
Kachlík Matěj 6:11 7
13:08
13:45
Běhavý Tomáš 6:12
14:12
Černík Michal 6:13
Absolon Dalibor 7:13
14:30
Kachlík Matěj 8:13
16:08
16:37
Černík Michal 8:14
Velíšek Marek 9:14
17:00
17:23
Čejka Tomáš 9:15
Kachlík Matěj 10:15
17:52
18:19
Čejka Tomáš 10:16
18:41
Běhavý Tomáš
18:56
Čejka Tomáš 10:17
19:21
Běhavý Tomáš 2"
Kachlík Matěj 11:17
19:31
19:53
Ondrášek Štěpán 11:18
Vach Erik 12:18
20:30
Absolon Dalibor
21:03
21:19
Dolasiňski Lukáš 12:19
Kachlík Matěj 13:19
22:13
22:52
Růžička Martin 13:20
Kachlík Matěj 14:20
23:42

2. poločas

00:28
Pokorný Ondřej 14:21
00:56
Černík Michal 14:22
01:48
Šudák Prokop 7
Velíšek Marek 2"
01:48
02:11
Černík Michal 14:23
04:11
Černík Michal 14:24
Hájek Jakub 15:24
05:15
05:55
Šudák Prokop 15:25
06:16
Čejka Tomáš 15:26
Kachlík Matěj 16:26
06:35
07:11
Kolosinský Vadim 16:27
Měšťan Ondřej 17:27
07:43
Velíšek Marek 18:27
08:08
Vyoral Tomáš 2"
08:25
08:25
Sadílek Martin 18:28
Kachlík Matěj 19:28
09:50
10:08
Černík Michal 19:29
Kachlík Matěj 20:29
11:11
12:17
Černík Michal 20:30
Kachlík Matěj 21:30
13:33
13:57
Černík Michal 21:31
14:28
Černík Michal 21:32
Kachlík Matěj 22:32
16:51
18:15
Dolasiňski Lukáš 22:33
18:55
Růžička Martin 22:34
Ryvola Radek 23:34
19:18
20:48
Ondrášek Štěpán 2"
Ryvola Radek 24:34 7
20:48
21:06
Štefan Nicolas 24:35 7
Vyoral Tomáš 2"
21:06
21:41
Pokorný Ondřej 24:36
Absolon Dalibor 25:36
22:00
22:24
Čejka Tomáš 25:37
Kachlík Matěj 26:37
22:45
23:45
Štefan Nicolas 2"
Nádeníček Vítězslav 27:37 7
23:45
24:08
Běhavý Tomáš 27:38
Měšťan Ondřej 28:38
24:43