Jihomoravská liga st. žáků / Základní část

Sun, 10 10. 2021, 14:30, hala Kuřim

SK Kuřim

22:42

Sokol Telnice

Rozhodčí

Jonáš Patrik, Rusanov Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Písařík Boris

Trenér

Dupal Zdeněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Prášek Marian

Trenér

Hrdlička Miloslav

1. poločas

00:49
Bureš Ondřej 0:1
Dolasiňski Lukáš 1:1
01:15
02:14
Bureš Ondřej 1:2
Pokorný Ondřej 2:2
02:35
02:52
Bureš Ondřej 2:3
Pokorný Ondřej 7
03:29
03:37
Přerovský Denis 2:4
04:12
Hrubša Tobiáš 2:5
Veselý Matyáš 3:5
05:03
Sadílek Martin
05:53
08:26
Přerovský Denis
Pokorný Ondřej 4:5
08:26
09:16
Přerovský Denis 4:6
09:40
Hrubša Tobiáš 4:7
10:41
Jahoda Roman 2"
Veselý Matyáš 7
10:42
Tamborlani Luca 5:7
11:47
12:10
Hrubša Tobiáš 5:8
13:38
Jahoda Roman 5:9
13:58
Bureš Ondřej 5:10
Písařík Boris
14:00
14:37
Hrubša Tobiáš 5:11
Pokorný Ondřej 6:11
15:01
Dolasiňski Lukáš 7
16:14
Růžička Martin 2"
16:31
Veselý Matyáš 7:11
17:03
18:12
Bureš Ondřej 7:12
18:25
Prihoda Adam 2"
19:09
Přerovský Denis 7:13
19:39
Hrubša Tobiáš 7:14
Pokorný Ondřej 8:14
20:01
20:58
Dolina Adam 8:15
21:46
Jahoda Roman 8:16
22:42
Prášek Marian
Pokorný Ondřej 9:16 7
22:43
23:14
Jahoda Roman 9:17
Veselý Pavel 10:17
23:30
23:49
Přerovský Denis 10:18
24:28
Jahoda Roman 10:19

2. poločas

00:31
Prihoda Adam 10:20
01:01
Bureš Ondřej 10:21
02:34
Bureš Ondřej 10:22
03:42
Přerovský Denis 2"
Pokorný Ondřej 11:22
04:08
Veselý Matyáš 12:22
05:30
06:04
Bureš Ondřej 12:23
Dolasiňski Lukáš 2"
06:20
06:21
Přerovský Denis 7
06:23
Přerovský Denis 12:24
07:01
Sklenář Daniel 12:25
07:20
Bureš Ondřej 12:26
08:28
Prihoda Adam 2"
Pokorný Ondřej 13:26 7
08:30
08:54
Jahoda Roman 13:27
Pokorný Ondřej 14:27
09:44
10:01
Prášek Marian
10:08
Jahoda Roman 14:28
10:37
Přerovský Denis 14:29
11:41
Bureš Ondřej 14:30
Štefan Nicolas 15:30
11:57
12:35
Dolina Adam 15:31
Dolasiňski Lukáš 2"
13:12
13:15
Bureš Ondřej 15:32 7
14:02
Jahoda Roman 15:33
Sadílek Martin 16:33
14:44
15:02
Jahoda Roman 16:34
16:43
Dolina Adam 16:35
Písařík Boris
16:48
Veselý Matyáš 17:35
17:05
Veselý Matyáš 18:35
17:38
Pokorný Ondřej 19:35
19:08
19:27
Jahoda Roman 19:36
20:40
Honzák Radek 2"
Ondrášek Štěpán 20:36 7
20:42
21:10
Dolina Adam 20:37
21:19
Jahoda Roman 20:38
Sadílek Martin 21:38
21:47
Ondrášek Štěpán 22:38
22:27
22:39
Bureš Ondřej 22:39
23:08
Bureš Ondřej 22:40
Písařík Boris
23:14
24:35
Jahoda Roman 22:41
24:56
Hrubša Tobiáš 22:42