MSL Muži / skupina jih

Sat, 6 11. 2021, 17:00, hala DHK Zora Olomouc

SK Droždín

30:22

Sokol Dřevohostice/SK Žeravice

Rozhodčí

Mužný Petr, Bujnoch Otakar

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Šváb Pavel

Trenér

Dokoupil Vojtěch

Další funkcionář (C)

Kubáček Vlastimil

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Zubík Pavel

Trenér

Lukačovič Lubomír

1. poločas

Nuc Petr 1:0
00:52
Tydlačka Jiří
01:34
01:57
Chytil Jan 1:1
Vaverka Miroslav 2:1
03:48
Vaverka Miroslav 3:1
04:34
Tydlačka Jiří 2"
05:02
05:15
Suchánek Filip 3:2
Tydlačka Jiří 4:2
07:11
08:06
Vybíral Patrik 2"
Mikeš Michal 5:2
08:12
Nuc Petr 6:2
09:55
Dosoudil Radek 7:2
11:43
12:03
Šrámek Adam 7:3
Vaverka Miroslav 8:3
12:38
15:09
Chytil Jan 8:4
16:46
Vybíral Patrik 8:5 7
17:00
Punčochář Václav 8:6
Lerch Petr 9:6
17:37
18:32
Chytil Jan 9:7
Šváb Pavel
18:40
Tydlačka Jiří 10:7
19:08
20:54
Mayer Karel 10:8
21:19
Vybíral Patrik 2"
Tydlačka Jiří 11:8 7
21:50
Vaverka Miroslav 2"
23:27
23:49
Vybíral Patrik 11:9 7
Mazáč Ondřej 12:9
24:41
25:20
Mayer Karel 12:10
26:35
Mayer Karel 12:11
Vaverka Miroslav 2"
26:45
27:51
Šeránek Adam 2"
Dosoudil Radek 13:11
28:02
28:23
Mayer Karel 13:12
Vaverka Miroslav 14:12
29:04

2. poločas

00:52
Šeránek Adam 2"
Vaverka Miroslav 15:12
01:18
Schneider Martin 2"
01:43
Dosoudil Radek 16:12
02:26
Nuc Petr 17:12 7
03:53
Tydlačka Jiří 18:12
04:26
04:31
Zubík Pavel
05:30
Mayer Karel 18:13
Dosoudil Radek 19:13
06:21
08:46
Chytil Jan 19:14
Dosoudil Radek 20:14
09:12
Schneider Martin 21:14
10:14
Mazáč Ondřej 2"
11:42
11:44
Vybíral Patrik 21:15 7
Tydlačka Jiří 22:15 7
14:12
Filipec Roman 23:15
15:31
Filipec Roman 24:15
16:00
Spurný Martin 2"
17:29
Šváb Pavel
17:29
17:49
Šrámek Adam 24:16
Šváb Pavel
19:46
20:24
Vybíral Patrik
20:24
Vybíral Patrik 2"
Tydlačka Jiří 25:16 7
20:33
Vaverka Miroslav 26:16
21:57
23:07
Chytil Jan 26:17
23:50
Chytil Jan 26:18
Filipec Roman 27:18
24:21
Nuc Petr 7
26:04
26:39
Chytil Jan 27:19
Filipec Roman 28:19
27:11
27:34
Mayer Karel 28:20
Schneider Martin 2"
27:34
Vaverka Miroslav 29:20
28:00
28:27
Vaculík Michal 29:21
Nuc Petr 30:21
28:53
29:36
Mayer Karel 30:22