MSL Starší žáci skupina I / MSL starší žáci společná

Sat, 18 9. 2021, 14:15, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

TJ Sokol Ostrava

28:27

HC Zubří A

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

00:21
Sosnowski Marek 0:1
00:39
Skýpala Matěj
Pavlišinec David 1:1 7
00:42
Pavlišinec David 2:1 7
01:18
Muroň Jonáš
01:39
01:47
Gašpar David 7
02:40
Skýpala Matěj 2:2
03:11
Skýpala Matěj 2:3
Pavlišinec David 3:3
03:58
04:35
Karafiát Denis 3:4
05:20
Tovaryš Matthias
Pavlišinec David 4:4 7
05:40
Pavlišinec David
05:58
06:05
Skýpala Matěj 7
Kalous David
07:21
Polách Marek 5:4
08:33
08:50
Gašpar David 5:5
Polách Marek 2"
08:55
09:50
Gašpar David 2"
Pavlišinec David 6:5 7
09:52
Pavlišinec David 7:5 7
11:14
12:02
Skýpala Matěj 7:6
Muroň Jonáš 8:6 7
12:43
Muroň Jonáš 9:6
13:55
14:14
Skýpala Matěj 9:7
Polách Marek 2"
14:17
Muroň Jonáš 10:7
14:34
14:59
Gašpar David 10:8
Vosáhlo Matyáš 11:8
15:59
16:19
Sosnowski Marek 11:9
Hammond Martin 12:9
17:15
17:31
Sosnowski Marek 12:10
Pavlišinec David 13:10
18:18
Muroň Jonáš
18:42
18:49
Sosnowski Marek 13:11 7
Muroň Jonáš 14:11
19:32
19:51
Sosnowski Marek 14:12

2. poločas

01:08
Gašpar David 14:13
Pavlišinec David 15:13
01:45
02:04
Gašpar David 15:14
Gengela Jan 16:14
02:41
02:46
Tovaryš Matthias 2"
02:58
Gašpar David 16:15
Polách Marek 17:15
03:40
04:16
Karafiát Denis 17:16
Pavlišinec David 18:16
04:38
04:51
Skýpala Matěj 18:17
Pavlišinec David 19:17 7
05:17
06:14
Gašpar David 19:18
06:40
Skýpala Matěj 2"
Muroň Jonáš 20:18
06:40
07:13
Karafiát Denis 20:19
Gengela Jan 21:19
07:35
Kalous David
08:05
Křižovský Jakub 22:19
08:19
08:41
Sosnowski Marek 22:20
Pavlišinec David 23:20 7
11:44
12:00
Skýpala Matěj 23:21
Gengela Jan 24:21
12:21
12:28
Mazač Josef
13:25
Skýpala Matěj 2"
Pavlišinec David 7
13:27
14:03
Poruba Jakub 24:22
Gengela Jan 25:22
14:15
14:37
Sosnowski Marek 25:23
Vosáhlo Matyáš 26:23
15:06
Polách Marek 2"
15:30
15:32
Sosnowski Marek 26:24
Muroň Jonáš 27:24 7
16:23
17:07
Sosnowski Marek 27:25
Pavlišinec David 28:25
17:25
Muroň Jonáš 7
18:28
18:40
Sosnowski Marek 28:26
Kalous David
18:42
19:00
Bednárik Roman 2"
Pavlišinec David 7
19:05
19:07
Mazač Josef
19:41
Sosnowski Marek 28:27