1. liga starší dorostenci / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sun, 24 4. 2022, 12:00, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

29:29

TJ Sokol Úvaly

Delegát

Počet diváků

105

1. poločas

Vyskočil Jakub 1:0
00:21
Chovančík Jan 2"
01:06
01:16
Chalupník Adam 1:1
02:09
Krista Jan 1:2
03:54
Kraus Karel 2"
Prudký Šimon 2:2
04:04
04:42
Kroupa Bohdan 2:3
Nečas Ondřej
04:46
Moješcik Alexandr 3:3
04:58
05:44
Krista Jan 3:4
Moješcik Alexandr 4:4
05:54
06:56
Stejskal Jan 4:5
Moješcik Alexandr 5:5
08:39
08:46
Kroupa Bohdan 2"
10:22
Stejskal Jan 7
Kresta Matěj 6:5
10:59
Prudký Šimon 7:5
12:13
Chovančík Jan 8:5
13:21
13:44
Chalupník Adam 8:6
Škopek Adam 9:6
14:00
15:28
Kraus Karel 9:7
Prudký Šimon 10:7
16:08
16:15
Kroupa Bohdan 2"
16:26
Skřivan Tomáš
Prudký Šimon 11:7
16:45
16:59
Kürti Oliver 11:8
Škopek Adam 12:8
17:19
Janošek Matyáš 13:8
17:56
Janošek Matyáš
19:56
20:42
Kraus Karel 13:9 7
21:51
Stejskal Jan 13:10
Surovec Jan
21:56
Moješcik Alexandr 7
22:30
23:22
Krista Jan 13:11
Prudký Šimon 2"
23:28
25:41
Kraus Karel 13:12 7
Vyskočil Jakub 2"
25:58
26:32
Krista Jan 13:13
Moješcik Alexandr 14:13
27:10
27:53
Kürti Oliver 14:14
29:00
Kraus Karel 14:15
Prudký Šimon 15:15
29:15
29:57
Kürti Oliver 15:16

2. poločas

01:38
Taitl Václav 2"
Prudký Šimon 16:16 7
01:42
03:28
Carboch Michal 16:17
04:57
Taitl Václav 16:18
Somsi Sebastián 17:18
05:44
05:49
Carboch Michal 2"
06:23
Havel Jakub 17:19
Vyskočil Jakub 7
06:58
07:53
Horák Pavel 17:20
Zahumenský Marek 18:20
08:24
Vyskočil Jakub 19:20
09:53
09:58
Taitl Václav 2"
11:20
Kraus Karel 19:21
Zahumenský Marek 20:21
11:41
12:13
Jeřábek Vojtěch 20:22
Surovec Jan
12:19
Moješcik Alexandr 21:22
12:30
Moješcik Alexandr 22:22
14:10
Zahumenský Marek 23:22
15:20
15:34
Skřivan Tomáš
16:44
Krista Jan 23:23
17:37
Krista Jan 23:24
18:05
Stejskal Jan 2"
Nečas Ondřej 2"
19:31
Vyskočil Jakub 24:24
20:00
20:22
Krista Jan 24:25
20:27
Krista Jan 2"
22:42
Kraus Karel 24:26 7
22:55
Chalupník Adam 2"
Kresta Matěj 7
23:01
Kresta Matěj 25:26
23:08
Moješcik Alexandr 26:26
24:01
Nečas Ondřej 2"
24:51
25:03
Krista Jan 26:27
Moješcik Alexandr 27:27
25:46
Moješcik Alexandr 28:27
27:11
28:04
Kraus Karel 28:28
28:45
Jeřábek Vojtěch 28:29
Surovec Jan
28:49
Moješcik Alexandr 29:29
29:39
29:46
Skřivan Tomáš