1. liga starší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sun, 19 9. 2021, 13:30, hala Velká Bystřice

Házenkářská Akademie Olomouckého kraje A

35:37

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Pečinka Matouš 1:0
00:37
Albrecht Adam 2:0
01:21
01:31
Kresta Michal 2:1
Kotěšovský Adam 3:1 7
02:14
Kotěšovský Adam 4:1
03:53
Ján Sebastián 5:1
04:19
Oščádal Ondřej 6:1
04:52
04:56
Srník Zdeňek
Zedník Vilém
05:22
Kotěšovský Adam 7:1
06:30
06:41
Moješcik Alexandr 7:2
07:19
Prudký Šimon
Kotěšovský Adam 8:2
07:43
Janota Michal 9:2
08:05
08:33
Papala Martin 9:3
09:09
Prudký Šimon 9:4
10:03
Moješcik Alexandr 9:5
Janota Michal 10:5
11:47
12:02
Moješcik Alexandr 10:6
Pečinka Matouš 11:6
12:37
13:06
Prudký Šimon 11:7
13:44
Zahumenský Marek 11:8
Oščádal Ondřej 12:8
14:15
Lakomý David
15:40
Zedník Vilém 13:8
16:02
Kintr Šimon
16:39
16:39
Prudký Šimon 13:9
17:35
Moješcik Alexandr 13:10 7
Pečinka Matouš 2"
17:45
Oščádal Ondřej 14:10
18:40
18:50
Vyskočil Jakub 14:11
19:42
Prudký Šimon 14:12
Kotěšovský Adam 15:12
20:09
20:27
Moješcik Alexandr 15:13
Ján Sebastián 16:13
21:24
Kotěšovský Adam 2"
21:34
22:38
Papala Martin 16:14
23:39
Bardoň Antonín 16:15
Lakomý Radim 17:15
24:10
24:36
Moješcik Alexandr 17:16
26:16
Moješcik Alexandr 17:17 7
26:57
Prudký Šimon 2"
27:15
Moješcik Alexandr 17:18
Kotěšovský Adam 2"
28:44
28:44
Moješcik Alexandr 17:19 7

2. poločas

Janota Michal 18:19
01:01
01:45
Bardoň Antonín 18:20
02:30
Zahumenský Marek 18:21
03:48
Moješcik Alexandr 18:22 7
Zedník Vilém 19:22
04:56
05:08
Bardoň Antonín 19:23
Oščádal Ondřej 20:23
05:43
06:17
Zahumenský Marek 20:24
Ján Sebastián 2"
06:52
06:57
Moješcik Alexandr 20:25 7
07:50
Moješcik Alexandr 20:26
Pečinka Matouš 21:26
08:26
Kintr Šimon 22:26
09:00
Zedník Vilém 2"
09:27
09:43
Zahumenský Marek 22:27
Pečinka Matouš 23:27
11:31
12:48
Prudký Šimon 23:28
13:01
Znišťal Jakub 23:29
13:30
Zahumenský Marek 2"
Kotěšovský Adam 7
13:35
Janota Michal 24:29
13:47
14:53
Moješcik Alexandr 24:30 7
Lakomý David
15:00
Pečinka Matouš 25:30
15:28
Oščádal Ondřej 26:30
16:20
17:08
Znišťal Jakub 26:31
Kotěšovský Adam 27:31
18:00
Kotěšovský Adam 28:31
19:16
19:46
Prudký Šimon 28:32
20:33
Prudký Šimon 28:33
Lakomý David
20:39
Lakomý Radim 29:33
21:55
22:24
Prudký Šimon 29:34
Albrecht Adam 30:34
22:52
Lakomý Radim 31:34
24:49
25:20
Prudký Šimon 2"
Zedník Vilém 2"
25:58
26:17
Vyskočil Jakub 31:35
Kotěšovský Adam 32:35
26:40
27:13
Moješcik Alexandr 32:36
Kotěšovský Adam 33:36
27:28
Lakomý Radim 34:36
27:54
28:18
Moješcik Alexandr 7
28:38
Srník Zdeňek
Albrecht Adam 2"
28:51
29:09
Vyskočil Jakub 34:37
29:11
Kresta Michal 2"
Kotěšovský Adam 35:37
29:13
Ján Sebastián +
30:00