1. liga starší dorostenci / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sat, 12 3. 2022, 16:00, hala Úvaly

TJ Sokol Úvaly

28:29

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

00:43
Prudký Šimon 0:1
Chalupník Adam 1:1
01:28
Chalupník Adam 2:1
01:47
02:41
Nečas Ondřej 2:2
Hájek Michal 3:2
02:52
03:20
Prudký Šimon 2"
Kroupa Bohdan 4:2
04:26
05:02
Nečas Ondřej 4:3
05:55
Kresta Matěj 4:4
Kürti Oliver
07:00
07:20
Kresta Matěj 4:5
Stejskal Jan 5:5
08:22
09:21
Prudký Šimon 5:6
Hájek Michal 6:6
09:32
Kürti Oliver 2"
11:39
Chalupník Adam 7:6
12:24
Kraus Karel 8:6
13:12
Kroupa Bohdan 9:6
15:32
17:36
Prudký Šimon 9:7
Hájek Michal 10:7
17:47
17:53
Strnadel Martin
18:30
Moješcik Alexandr 10:8
20:16
Moješcik Alexandr 10:9
22:00
Moješcik Alexandr 10:10
Kraus Karel 11:10
22:09
Kroupa Bohdan 12:10
22:26
22:59
Zahumenský Marek 12:11
Kraus Karel 13:11
23:37
23:48
Moješcik Alexandr 13:12
Skřivan Tomáš
23:55
Krista Jan 14:12
24:14
24:48
Kresta Matěj 14:13
Krista Jan 15:13
25:17
25:32
Moješcik Alexandr 2"
Krista Jan 2"
26:01
26:15
Kresta Matěj 15:14
Müller Vojtěch 16:14
27:11
Kürti Oliver 17:14
28:22
Kraus Karel 2"
28:34
Hájek Michal 2"
28:54
29:59
Moješcik Alexandr 17:15

2. poločas

00:57
Prudký Šimon 17:16
Krista Jan 18:16
01:38
01:54
Moješcik Alexandr 18:17
02:22
Nečas Ondřej 2"
03:12
Kresta Matěj 18:18
04:43
Prudký Šimon 18:19
05:39
Moješcik Alexandr 18:20
Kürti Oliver 19:20
06:31
Horák Pavel 2"
06:46
06:51
Kresta Matěj 19:21
Stejskal Jan 20:21
07:25
Kürti Oliver 21:21
09:38
09:47
Strnadel Martin
10:48
Moješcik Alexandr 21:22
Krista Jan 22:22
11:06
Stejskal Jan 23:22
11:48
13:34
Kresta Matěj 23:23
15:03
Nečas Ondřej 2"
15:16
Moješcik Alexandr 23:24
Kraus Karel 24:24
17:13
Kroupa Bohdan 25:24
18:13
Hájek Michal 2"
18:43
21:38
Moješcik Alexandr 25:25 7
Vácha Vojtěch 26:25
22:56
23:48
Moješcik Alexandr 26:26
25:17
Moješcik Alexandr 26:27
Hájek Michal
26:23
Hájek Michal 2"
26:23
26:26
Moješcik Alexandr 26:28 7
27:29
Strnadel Martin
27:45
Prudký Šimon 26:29
Krista Jan 27:29
27:56
Stejskal Jan 2"
29:28
Krista Jan 28:29
29:51