2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sun, 26 9. 2021, 15:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

39:24

TJ Rožnov p.R.

Rozhodčí

Pernička Tomáš, Tůma Marek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Holčapek Karel

Trenér

Popela Jaromír

Další funkcionář (C)

Strakatá Eva

Další funkcionář (D)

Bím David

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Turza Richard

Trenér

Skalková Michaela

1. poločas

Doležal Ondřej 1:0
00:35
00:43
Ondruch Šimon
Švach Jan
01:07
Popela Marek 2:0
01:29
03:55
Valášek Mikuláš 2:1
Gajda Michal 3:1
04:49
Popela Marek 4:1
06:08
06:27
Melichařík Martin 4:2
Gajda Michal 5:2
06:36
07:22
Melichařík Martin 5:3
08:53
Holčák Martin 5:4
Švach Jan 2"
09:09
Gajda Michal 6:4
09:34
Víška David 7:4
10:05
11:10
Zeman Adam 7:5
Víška David 8:5
11:41
Popela Marek 9:5
12:06
12:47
Holčák Martin 9:6
Brát Jan
14:04
14:17
Všetička Ondřej 9:7 7
15:07
Melichařík Martin 9:8
Popela Marek 10:8
15:18
15:23
Melichařík Martin
15:31
Melichařík Martin 2"
Popela Jaromír
17:36
Jahoda Tomáš 11:8
18:00
19:42
Zeman Adam 11:9
Popela Marek 12:9
19:50
Doležal Ondřej 13:9
21:25
Doležal Ondřej 14:9
22:24
23:17
Zeman Adam 14:10
Popela Marek 15:10
23:38
24:01
Melichařík Martin 15:11
24:28
Turza Richard
Víška David 16:11
24:51
Popovych Denys 17:11
26:20
26:46
Holčák Martin 17:12
Jahoda Tomáš 18:12
27:50
28:40
Melichařík Martin 18:13
Víška David 19:13
29:35

2. poločas

00:18
Holčák Martin 2"
Popela Marek 7
00:23
Popela Marek 20:13
01:34
02:09
Melichařík Martin 20:14
Brát Jan 21:14
04:27
Popela Marek 22:14
04:52
Jahoda Tomáš 23:14
05:40
06:04
Holčák Martin 23:15
Víška David 2"
06:07
Jahoda Tomáš 24:15
06:21
Gajda Michal 25:15
07:02
07:26
Zeman Adam 25:16
Švach Jan 26:16
07:49
Popela Marek 27:16
09:12
09:51
Zeman Adam 27:17
Brát Jan 28:17
10:04
12:05
Všetička Ondřej 7
12:27
Zeman Adam 2"
Lengál Miroslav 29:17 7
12:30
Lengál Miroslav 30:17
13:20
Víška David 2"
13:37
14:09
Ondruch Šimon 30:18
14:39
Holčák Martin 2"
Brát Jan 31:18 7
14:42
Popela Marek 32:18
15:41
Švach Jan 2"
16:31
16:53
Melichařík Martin 32:19
Lengál Miroslav 33:19
17:32
Lengál Miroslav 34:19
18:04
18:19
Turza Richard
18:52
Zeman Adam 2"
Popovych Denys 7
18:55
Doležal Ondřej 2"
19:57
Jahoda Tomáš 36:19
20:46
Švach Jan 37:19
21:33
21:54
Melichařík Martin 7
Jahoda Tomáš 38:19
22:13
Doležal Ondřej
22:41
Doležal Ondřej 2"
22:41
Doležal Ondřej 2"
22:50
23:11
Holčák Martin 38:20
24:24
Valášek Mikuláš 38:21
26:22
Holčák Martin 38:22
27:36
Melichařík Martin 38:23
28:36
Všetička Ondřej 38:24
Brát Jan 39:24
28:57
Gajda Michal 40:24
29:54