2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sun, 31 10. 2021, 15:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

42:35

Tatran Litovel

Rozhodčí

Klossová Kristýna, Šimková Sylvie

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Holčapek Karel

Trenér

Popela Jaromír

Další funkcionář (C)

Strakatá Eva

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kubáček Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Sléha Zdeněk

Další funkcionář (D)

Dubový Miroslav

1. poločas

Popela Marek 1:0
00:50
Doležal Ondřej 2:0
01:28
01:33
Moťka Matyáš
Horáček Jakub
01:44
02:19
Stejskal Ondřej 7
Popela Marek
02:44
03:37
Maitner David 2:1
Horáček Jakub 3:1
04:11
04:20
Stejskal Ondřej 3:2
Koníček Lukáš 4:2
04:32
Popela Marek 5:2
04:44
05:35
Stejskal Ondřej 5:3
Popela Marek 6:3
05:49
07:19
Maitner David 6:4
Doležal Ondřej 7:4
07:51
07:54
Zifčák Adam
08:23
Coufal Michal 7:5 7
09:12
Kubáček Jan 7:6
Popela Marek 8:6
09:25
10:18
Růžička Ondřej 8:7
Koníček Lukáš 9:7
11:06
Koníček Lukáš 10:7
11:27
Popela Marek 11:7
12:51
13:03
Růžička Ondřej 11:8
Horáček Jakub 12:8
14:08
14:30
Coufal Michal 12:9
Gajda Michal 13:9
14:45
14:58
Kubáček Jan
Popela Marek 14:9
14:59
15:22
Zifčák Adam 14:10
Popela Marek 15:10
16:25
17:29
Coufal Michal 15:11
Popela Marek 16:11
17:53
18:26
Stejskal Ondřej 16:12
19:24
Stejskal Ondřej 16:13
20:03
Šťastný Lukáš 16:14
Holčapek Karel
20:13
20:48
Moťka Matyáš 16:15
Popela Marek 17:15
21:23
Doležal Ondřej 18:15
21:46
Vítek Milan 19:15
22:32
22:44
Růžička Ondřej 19:16
Vítek Milan 20:16
22:55
Horáček Jakub 21:16 7
24:58
Doležal Ondřej 22:16
25:42
26:47
Zifčák Adam 22:17
27:42
Coufal Michal 22:18
27:50
Stejskal Ondřej +
Vítek Milan 23:18
28:14
28:46
Růžička Ondřej 23:19
Pokorný Jan 24:19
29:22
30:00
Ryzí Michal 24:20

2. poločas

Gajda Michal 25:20
02:15
02:46
Maitner David 25:21
Koníček Lukáš 26:21
03:12
Doležal Ondřej 27:21
04:14
04:45
Růžička Ondřej 27:22
Gajda Michal 28:22
04:56
05:45
Zifčák Adam 28:23
Horáček Jakub 29:23
06:21
Popela Marek 30:23
06:54
Vítek Milan 2"
07:02
07:27
Kubáček Jan 30:24
08:08
Coufal Michal 30:25
09:00
Šťastný Lukáš 30:26
Gajda Michal 31:26
10:59
Koníček Lukáš 32:26
15:12
16:02
Kubáček Jan 32:27
Gajda Michal 33:27
16:33
Horáček Jakub 34:27
16:56
17:03
Kubáček Jan
17:44
Coufal Michal 7
Doležal Ondřej 35:27
18:12
18:36
Moťka Matyáš 35:28
Vítek Milan 36:28
18:47
Doležal Ondřej 37:28
19:36
21:25
Coufal Michal 37:29
22:08
Coufal Michal 37:30
Popela Marek 38:30
23:43
Popela Marek 39:30
25:22
25:28
Coufal Michal 39:31
26:21
Coufal Michal 7
27:15
Moťka Matyáš 39:32
27:59
Kubáček Jan 39:33
Vítek Milan 40:33
28:18
28:37
Šťastný Lukáš 40:34
Doležal Ondřej 41:34
28:52
29:31
Růžička Ondřej 2"
Lengál Miroslav 42:34
29:37
29:47
Kubáček Jan 42:35