2. liga starší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 21 11. 2021, 16:00, hala Veselí n. Moravou

SHK Veselí n.M.

24:23

Jiskra Havl.Brod

Rozhodčí

Novosád Dominik, Beneš Adam

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Joch Aleš

Další funkcionář (C)

Dufek Stanislav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pajerová Renáta

Trenér

Ešnerová Dagmar

Další funkcionář (C)

Holenda Jiří

1. poločas

00:28
Bouchnerová Tereza 0:1
01:03
Bouchnerová Tereza 0:2
Tomášková Kamila 1:2
01:57
03:41
Musilová Eliška 1:3
04:55
Musilová Eliška 2"
Jochová Beáta 2:3 7
05:00
Tomášková Kamila
05:29
Šantavá Tereza 3:3
06:08
06:27
Holendová Nikola 3:4
Zdeňková Martina 4:4
07:23
07:40
Bouchnerová Tereza 4:5
08:15
Ešnerová Eliška
09:13
Mainerová Kateřina 4:6
Šantavá Tereza 5:6
09:49
11:35
Musilová Eliška 5:7
12:46
Stejskalová Veronika 5:8
13:19
Ešnerová Eliška 2"
Šantavá Tereza 6:8
13:42
15:24
Holendová Nikola 6:9
Zdeňková Martina 7:9
15:56
16:26
Bouchnerová Tereza 7:10
Tomášková Kamila 8:10
17:03
17:52
Bouchnerová Tereza 8:11
Jochová Beáta 9:11 7
19:23
Šantavá Tereza 10:11
20:09
21:14
Mainerová Kateřina 10:12 7
Matovičová Karolína 11:12
22:05
Matovičová Karolína 2"
22:30
Jochová Beáta 2"
23:03
23:06
Mainerová Kateřina 11:13 7
Kopecká Adéla 12:13
23:42
Zdeňková Martina 13:13
25:11
25:55
Ešnerová Eliška 13:14 7
Joch Aleš
26:02
27:39
Sochůrková Lucie 13:15
28:02
Musilová Eliška 2"
Jochová Beáta 7
28:06
Tomášková Kamila 14:15
29:49

2. poločas

01:49
Ešnerová Eliška 14:16
Matovičová Karolína 15:16 7
02:41
03:18
Musilová Eliška 15:17
Jochová Beáta 2"
04:09
05:03
Mainerová Kateřina 7
06:03
Bouchnerová Tereza 15:18
08:36
Sýkorová Barbora 15:19
Zdeňková Martina 16:19
10:23
Šantavá Tereza 17:19
12:53
Tomášková Kamila 18:19
13:33
Joch Aleš
16:23
16:41
Bouchnerová Tereza 18:20
17:18
Kotanová Nikola 2"
Kopecká Adéla 19:20
17:47
Joch Aleš
20:32
Matovičová Karolína 20:20 7
21:33
Tomášková Kamila 21:20
22:27
Matovičová Karolína 22:20 7
23:36
Matovičová Karolína 23:20
24:45
26:12
Bouchnerová Tereza 23:21
Matovičová Karolína 24:21 7
28:30
Jochová Beáta 2"
28:54
Jochová Beáta
28:54
28:54
Ešnerová Eliška 24:22
Joch Aleš
29:15
Tomášková Kamila 2"
29:47
30:01
Sýkorová Barbora 24:23