2. liga starší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 27 11. 2021, 15:00, hala TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Jiskra Havl.Brod

42:29

1. SC Bohumín 98’

Rozhodčí

Švadlena Jakub, Švadlena Roman

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vachtarčíková Lenka

Trenér

Vachtarčík Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Prášková Šárka

1. poločas

Musilová Eliška 1:0
00:45
Mainerová Kateřina 2:0
01:38
Mainerová Kateřina 3:0
02:30
03:25
Tardy Sára 3:1
Bouchnerová Tereza 4:1
03:38
04:07
Tardy Sára 4:2
05:54
Halapatschová Markéta 4:3
Musilová Eliška 5:3
06:09
06:28
Mucková Adéla 5:4
Beránková Tereza 6:4
07:02
Sýkorová Barbora 7:4
07:34
07:43
Halapatschová Markéta
Sýkorová Barbora 2"
07:50
08:10
Barčáková Kristýna 7:5
08:23
Halapatschová Markéta 7:6
Mainerová Kateřina 8:6
08:53
Mainerová Kateřina 9:6
09:34
Stejskalová Veronika
09:55
10:15
Mucková Adéla 9:7
Musilová Eliška 10:7
11:51
Sýkorová Barbora 2"
12:39
12:45
Barčáková Kristýna 10:8
Bouchnerová Tereza 11:8
13:45
13:53
Vachtarčík Petr
Bouchnerová Tereza 12:8
14:53
Kudlová Šárka 13:8
16:03
16:08
Barčáková Kristýna
Kudlová Šárka 2"
16:57
17:05
Beličinová Tereza 7
Beránková Tereza 14:8
18:01
19:15
Mucková Adéla 2"
21:24
Halapatschová Markéta 14:9
Beránková Tereza 15:9
21:54
Štrausová Veronika 16:9
23:18
Kučera David
24:58
Kudlová Šárka 17:9
25:18
25:42
Tardy Sára 17:10
Bouchnerová Tereza 18:10
25:50
26:15
Tardy Sára 18:11
26:46
Halapatschová Markéta 18:12
27:16
Beličinová Tereza 18:13
27:31
Beličinová Tereza 2"
28:22
Halapatschová Markéta 18:14
Sýkorová Barbora 19:14
28:54
Beránková Tereza 20:14
29:23
29:52
Barčáková Kristýna 20:15

2. poločas

Mainerová Kateřina 21:15
00:11
Musilová Eliška 22:15
01:52
Beránková Tereza 23:15
03:16
03:46
Mucková Adéla 23:16
04:04
Mucková Adéla 23:17
Musilová Eliška 24:17
04:21
04:33
Tardy Sára 24:18
Bouchnerová Tereza 25:18
05:05
Mainerová Kateřina 26:18
05:51
07:52
Mucková Adéla 26:19 7
Bouchnerová Tereza 27:19
09:00
09:10
Halapatschová Markéta 27:20
10:35
Halapatschová Markéta 27:21
Kučera David 2"
12:02
Kučera David
12:02
Beránková Tereza 28:21 7
12:48
13:09
Barčáková Kristýna 28:22
Štrausová Veronika 29:22
14:05
14:49
Barčáková Kristýna 29:23
15:08
Bártová Markéta 29:24
Beránková Tereza 30:24
15:19
Sýkorová Barbora 31:24
15:45
15:54
Vachtarčík Petr
Holendová Nikola 32:24
17:48
Beránková Tereza 2"
18:50
Sochůrková Lucie 33:24
19:34
Kudlová Šárka 34:24
20:27
20:37
Mucková Adéla 34:25
Bouchnerová Tereza 35:25
20:59
22:32
Mucková Adéla 35:26
Caltová Hedvika 36:26
22:46
22:50
Barčáková Kristýna 2"
Sochůrková Lucie 37:26
23:34
24:07
Halapatschová Markéta 37:27
Bouchnerová Tereza 38:27
24:16
Sochůrková Lucie 39:27
25:15
Štrausová Veronika 40:27
25:57
Kudlová Šárka 41:27
26:11
26:16
Vachtarčík Petr
26:49
Prášková Patricie 41:28
Kudlová Šárka 42:28
28:39
29:58
Bártová Markéta 42:29