Jihomoravská liga st. žáků / Základní část

Sun, 31 10. 2021, 10:30, hala Bohunice

Tatran Bohunice

27:34

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

Delegát

Počet diváků

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Trumpeš Josef

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Sláma Zdeněk

Další funkcionář (C)

Velíšek Libor

Další funkcionář (D)

Absolonová Kateřina

1. poločas

00:37
Velíšek Marek 0:1
02:20
Gorbačov Matěj
Šejstal Vojta 7
02:37
02:58
Gorbačov Matěj 0:2
Prokop Adam 1:2
04:26
05:04
Absolon Dalibor 1:3
05:56
Absolon Dalibor 1:4
06:26
Kachlík Matěj 1:5
07:00
Velíšek Marek 1:6
Ščerba Adam 2:6
07:33
07:54
Gorbačov Matěj 2:7
08:58
Nádeníček Vítězslav 2:8
09:52
Kachlík Matěj 2:9
Pavlovský Zdeněk 3:9
10:53
11:13
Velíšek Marek 3:10
Ščerba Adam 4:10
11:32
11:52
Kachlík Matěj 4:11
Ščerba Adam 5:11
12:11
13:48
Kachlík Matěj 5:12
15:48
Velíšek Marek 5:13
16:24
Nádeníček Vítězslav 5:14
Levíček Zdeněk
16:55
17:47
Nádeníček Vítězslav 5:15
Šejstal Vojta 6:15
18:12
18:40
Sláma Zdeněk 6:16
19:07
Nádeníček Vítězslav
Ščerba Adam 7:16
19:21
Prokop Adam 8:16
20:21
21:53
Kachlík Matěj 8:17
Prokop Adam 9:17
22:17
22:35
Kachlík Matěj 9:18
Pavlovský Zdeněk 10:18
23:00
Prokop Adam 7
23:56
24:33
Velíšek Marek 10:19
24:50
Kachlík Matěj 10:20

2. poločas

Ščerba Adam 11:20
25:39
26:23
Velíšek Marek 11:21
Pavlovský Zdeněk 12:21
26:50
Prokop Adam 13:21
29:04
Pavlovský Zdeněk 14:21
29:45
30:02
Kachlík Matěj 14:22
Ščerba Adam 7
30:30
Ščerba Adam 15:22
31:45
Ščerba Adam 16:22
32:19
33:36
Kachlík Matěj 16:23
34:19
Nádeníček Vítězslav 16:24
34:49
Kubát Luděk
Juhaňák Jan 17:24 7
34:49
Prokop Adam 18:24
36:16
37:18
Kachlík Matěj 18:25
Juhaňák Jan 7
37:51
38:21
Velíšek Marek 18:26
Pavlovský Zdeněk
38:25
Prokop Adam 19:26
38:45
39:16
Absolon Dalibor 19:27
39:55
Nádeníček Vítězslav 19:28
Prokop Adam 20:28
40:14
40:34
Absolon Dalibor 20:29
Levíček Zdeněk
40:47
Prokop Adam
41:42
41:48
Nádeníček Vítězslav 20:30 7
Pavlovský Zdeněk 21:30
42:12
42:40
Absolon Dalibor 21:31
Pavlovský Zdeněk 22:31
43:03
Prokop Adam 23:31
44:10
44:38
Absolon Dalibor 23:32
Pavlovský Zdeněk 24:32
45:03
45:35
Nádeníček Vítězslav 24:33
Levíček Zdeněk
45:44
Pavlovský Zdeněk 25:33
46:10
Ščerba Adam 26:33
46:52
47:17
Velíšek Marek 26:34
Pavlovský Zdeněk 2"
48:02
48:11
Robeš Adam 7
Prokop Adam 27:34
49:43