Jihomoravská liga st. žáků / Základní část

Sat, 9 10. 2021, 12:30, hala Hustopeče

Házená Hustopeče

27:41

Sokol Telnice

Delegát

Počet diváků

53

1. poločas

00:24
Přerovský Denis 0:1
00:38
Bureš Ondřej 0:2
01:08
Prihoda Adam
Svoboda Martin
01:55
02:08
Bureš Ondřej 7
02:35
Sklenář Daniel 0:3
03:05
Bureš Ondřej 0:4
05:24
Prihoda Adam 2"
Dufek Tomáš 1:4
05:31
05:57
Přerovský Denis 1:5
06:24
Sklenář Daniel 1:6
Dufek Tomáš 2:6
06:41
06:56
Přerovský Denis 2:7
Kostrhoun Lukáš 3:7
07:16
Dufek Tomáš 4:7
08:25
09:57
Sklenář Daniel 4:8
10:57
Dolina Adam 2"
Dufek Tomáš 5:8
11:12
Dufek Tomáš 6:8
11:38
11:48
Hrdlička Miloslav
12:04
Přerovský Denis 6:9
Dufek Tomáš 7:9
12:24
13:32
Přerovský Denis 7:10
Havlín Matyáš 8:10 7
14:15
14:28
Přerovský Denis 8:11
15:26
Sklenář Daniel 8:12
17:13
Přerovský Denis 8:13
Dufek Tomáš
18:59
19:07
Bureš Ondřej 8:14
Semerád David
19:13
Kostrhoun Lukáš 9:14
19:51
20:11
Habiger Patrik 9:15
Dufek Tomáš 10:15
20:36
20:45
Bureš Ondřej 10:16
21:27
Sklenář Daniel 10:17
Havlín Matyáš 11:17
21:44
22:27
Sklenář Daniel 11:18
24:12
Přerovský Denis 11:19
24:31
Habiger Patrik 11:20

2. poločas

Dufek Tomáš 12:20
25:06
25:06
Bureš Ondřej 12:21
25:06
Prihoda Nikolas 12:22
25:06
Sklenář Daniel 12:23
25:18
Prihoda Nikolas 12:24
25:33
Bureš Ondřej 12:25
Kostrhoun Lukáš 13:25
27:35
Dufek Tomáš 14:25
28:20
Havlín Matyáš 15:25
28:59
29:10
Bureš Ondřej 15:26
29:37
Prihoda Nikolas 2"
30:52
Přerovský Denis 2"
Kostrhoun Lukáš 16:26
31:02
31:31
Sklenář Daniel 16:27
32:24
Sklenář Daniel 16:28
32:54
Sklenář Daniel 16:29
33:30
Přerovský Denis 16:30
Dufek Tomáš 17:30
33:51
Havlín Matyáš 18:30
34:33
34:45
Přerovský Denis 18:31
Dufek Tomáš 19:31
35:54
36:05
Přerovský Denis 19:32
Zambo Oliver 20:32
36:41
37:04
Habiger Patrik 20:33
Havlín Matyáš 21:33
37:34
37:54
Přerovský Denis 21:34
Kostrhoun Štěpán 22:34
38:24
Semerád David
39:16
40:44
Bureš Ondřej 22:35
41:19
Bureš Ondřej 22:36
Havlín Matyáš 23:36
41:36
41:49
Přerovský Denis 23:37
Kostrhoun Lukáš 24:37
42:06
43:13
Přerovský Denis 24:38
Dufek Tomáš 25:38
44:38
Teplý Ondřej 26:38
45:57
46:13
Přerovský Denis 26:39
46:48
Bureš Ondřej 26:40
Kostrhoun Lukáš 27:40
47:28
48:04
Sklenář Daniel 27:41