Jihomoravská liga st. žáků / Nadstavba 1 - 5

Sun, 27 3. 2022, 11:30, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

38:31

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

Delegát

Počet diváků

80

1. poločas

Přerovský Denis 1:0
00:42
Bureš Ondřej 2:0
01:09
Jahoda Roman 3:0
01:33
Přerovský Denis 4:0
02:09
02:25
Holešanský Martin 4:1
Bureš Ondřej
03:13
Hrubša Tobiáš 2"
03:44
03:52
Kachlík Matěj 4:2 7
Přerovský Denis 5:2
04:31
04:44
Sláma Zdeněk
Bureš Ondřej 6:2
06:17
Hrubša Tobiáš 7:2
06:40
Přerovský Denis 8:2
07:29
Prihoda Adam 9:2
08:00
Jahoda Roman 10:2
09:42
09:59
Nádeníček Vítězslav 10:3
10:32
Kachlík Matěj 10:4
Jahoda Roman 11:4
11:00
Bureš Ondřej 12:4
12:12
Habiger Matěj 13:4
13:45
Jahoda Roman 14:4
14:54
Jahoda Roman 15:4
15:19
15:51
Kachlík Matěj 15:5
Habiger Matěj 2"
16:30
16:30
Kachlík Matěj 15:6
Přerovský Denis 16:6
16:58
Sklenář Daniel 2"
18:20
Hrdlička Miloslav
18:20
18:23
Kachlík Matěj 16:7
18:52
Kachlík Matěj 16:8
Habiger Matěj 17:8
19:29
19:44
Kachlík Matěj 17:9
Jahoda Roman 18:9
20:19
20:42
Kachlík Matěj 18:10
Jahoda Roman 19:10
21:02
Jahoda Roman 20:10
21:39
Jahoda Roman 21:10
22:41
23:10
Holešanský Martin 21:11
Dolina Adam 22:11
23:29
24:31
Robeš Adam 22:12

2. poločas

Prihoda Adam 23:12
00:24
00:35
Kachlík Matěj 23:13
Hrubša Tobiáš 24:13
01:05
Bureš Ondřej 25:13
01:44
03:02
Holešanský Martin 25:14
Jahoda Roman 26:14
04:02
05:48
Nádeníček Vítězslav 26:15
Jahoda Roman 27:15
06:35
06:56
Kachlík Matěj 27:16
07:38
Kachlík Matěj 27:17
07:58
Kachlík Matěj 27:18
Habiger Matěj 28:18
08:06
Bureš Ondřej 29:18
09:16
Bureš Ondřej 30:18
09:29
10:12
Nádeníček Vítězslav 30:19
10:30
Nádeníček Vítězslav 30:20
Prášek Marian
10:50
Habiger Matěj 31:20
11:03
Habiger Patrik 32:20
11:59
Jahoda Roman 33:20
12:50
13:15
Kachlík Matěj 33:21
Dolina Adam 34:21
13:45
13:50
Absolon Dalibor 34:22
Prihoda Adam 35:22
14:06
14:55
Velíšek Marek 35:23
15:29
Holešanský Martin 35:24
17:24
Kachlík Matěj 35:25
17:44
Kachlík Matěj 35:26
Dolina Adam 36:26
17:49
17:55
Velíšek Libor
19:59
Absolon Dalibor 36:27
20:44
Nádeníček Vítězslav 36:28
Prášek Nicolas 37:28
21:04
Habiger Patrik 2"
22:52
22:52
Kachlík Matěj 37:29
Dolina Adam 38:29
23:09
Habiger Matěj 2"
23:16
23:19
Kachlík Matěj 38:30
24:38
Holešanský Martin 2"
24:58
Nádeníček Vítězslav 38:31