Jihomoravská liga st. žáků / Nadstavba 1 - 5

Fri, 13 5. 2022, 18:00, hřiště Újezd u Brna

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

32:39

Sokol Telnice

Delegát

Počet diváků

62

1. poločas

00:21
Bureš Ondřej 0:1
01:21
Přerovský Denis
01:46
Habiger Matěj 0:2
Nádeníček Vítězslav 1:2
02:32
03:27
Hrubša Tobiáš 1:3
03:57
Přerovský Denis 2"
Velíšek Marek 2:3 7
03:58
04:52
Jahoda Roman 2:4
Robeš Adam 3:4
05:03
Velíšek Marek 4:4
05:56
06:13
Jahoda Roman 4:5
Kachlík Matěj 5:5
06:40
07:17
Hrubša Tobiáš 5:6
08:36
Habiger Matěj 5:7
08:48
Bureš Ondřej 2"
08:48
Hrdlička Miloslav
Velíšek Marek 6:7 7
08:51
Robeš Adam 7:7
10:06
10:31
Jahoda Roman 7:8
10:48
Jahoda Roman 7:9
11:50
Jahoda Roman 7:10
Kachlík Matěj 8:10
12:23
Kachlík Matěj 9:10
14:17
14:43
Hrubša Tobiáš 9:11
15:53
Jahoda Roman 9:12
Absolon Dalibor 10:12
16:37
16:55
Přerovský Denis 10:13
18:28
Jahoda Roman 10:14
Kachlík Matěj 11:14
18:53
19:18
Prihoda Adam 11:15
Kubát Luděk
19:29
19:41
Dolina Adam 2"
Velíšek Marek 12:15 7
19:43
20:15
Hrubša Tobiáš 12:16
Velíšek Marek 2"
20:58
21:08
Bureš Ondřej 12:17
21:37
Prihoda Adam 12:18
Kachlík Matěj 13:18
22:13
22:25
Prihoda Adam 13:19
Holešanský Martin 14:19
22:56
23:29
Dolina Adam 14:20
24:51
Hrubša Tobiáš 14:21
Kachlík Matěj 15:21
24:58

2. poločas

Velíšek Marek 16:21
00:48
Absolon Dalibor 17:21
01:21
Holešanský Martin 18:21
02:26
03:21
Dolina Adam 18:22
Holešanský Martin 19:22
03:51
Kachlík Matěj 20:22
04:25
05:15
Bureš Ondřej 20:23
05:34
Přerovský Denis 2"
Kachlík Matěj 21:23
05:46
06:15
Habiger Matěj 21:24
06:48
Bureš Ondřej 21:25
Kachlík Matěj 22:25
07:26
08:04
Jahoda Roman 22:26
Kachlík Matěj 23:26
09:35
09:55
Jahoda Roman 23:27
Robeš Adam 2"
10:47
10:51
Lauterbach Matyáš 7
11:00
Habiger Matěj 23:28
Absolon Dalibor 24:28
11:28
11:53
Habiger Matěj 24:29
Kachlík Matěj 25:29
12:34
13:07
Hrubša Tobiáš 25:30
Absolon Dalibor 26:30
14:25
14:47
Prihoda Adam 26:31
Kubát Luděk
14:53
16:03
Habiger Matěj 26:32
Kachlík Matěj 27:32
17:23
17:47
Jahoda Roman 27:33
Velíšek Marek 28:33
18:18
19:12
Prihoda Adam 28:34
Kachlík Matěj 29:34 7
19:51
20:30
Habiger Matěj 29:35
Velíšek Marek 30:35
20:49
22:22
Přerovský Denis 30:36
Robeš Adam 31:36
23:08
23:34
Hrubša Tobiáš 31:37
24:10
Habiger Matěj 31:38
Kachlík Matěj 32:38
24:31
24:49
Přerovský Denis 32:39
24:58
Přerovský Denis
24:58
Přerovský Denis 2"