1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Fri, 25 3. 2022, 15:30, hala TJ JM Chodov

HC Háje

25:37

DHK Baník Most

Rozhodčí

Směja Petr, Zych Martin

Delegát

Počet diváků

10

1. poločas

00:33
Pazderová Tereza 2"
Baborovská Natálie 1:0 7
00:34
Weisová Terezie
00:54
Válová Adéla 2:0
02:35
Baborovská Natálie 3:0
02:59
03:19
Tancoš Jiří
03:38
Brabcová Adéla 3:1
04:05
Licková Nikola
04:34
Valoušková Natálie 3:2
05:45
Řádová Eliška 3:3
Koťová Karla 4:3
07:10
Baborovská Natálie 2"
07:36
07:48
Licková Nikola 4:4
08:21
Pazderová Tereza 4:5
09:12
Valoušková Natálie 4:6
Koťová Karla 5:6
10:35
10:49
Brabcová Adéla 5:7
Černá Nela 6:7
11:21
11:47
Brabcová Adéla 6:8
12:57
Valoušková Natálie 6:9
15:44
Janderová Justýna 6:10
Škarda Václav
15:49
16:07
Pazderová Tereza 6:11
16:41
Buriánková Tereza 6:12
Baborovská Natálie 7:12 7
17:21
19:20
Brabcová Adéla 7:13
20:54
Marková Anna 7:14
Weisová Terezie 8:14
21:28
Válová Adéla 9:14
22:02
Baborovská Natálie 10:14 7
23:08
Štěpánová Tereza 11:14
23:54
24:30
Burešová Julie 11:15
25:19
Řádová Eliška
Štěpánová Tereza 12:15
26:17
27:49
Valoušková Natálie 12:16
Baborovská Natálie 13:16 7
28:37
Válová Adéla 2"
29:04
29:19
Řádová Eliška 13:17

2. poločas

00:53
Pazderová Tereza 13:18
02:24
Brabcová Adéla 13:19
03:15
Valoušková Natálie 13:20
Škarda Václav
03:24
Baborovská Natálie 14:20
05:19
Válová Adéla 2"
05:27
05:27
Brabcová Adéla 14:21
05:53
Broďáni Viktorie 14:22
Karásková Kateřina 15:22
06:11
06:44
Broďáni Viktorie 15:23
07:20
Pazderová Tereza 2"
07:31
Broďáni Viktorie 2"
08:35
Řádová Eliška 15:24
Koťová Karla 16:24
08:54
09:16
Janderová Justýna 16:25
11:05
Valoušková Natálie 16:26
11:43
Řádová Eliška 16:27
Kollárová Veronika 17:27
12:12
12:30
Brabcová Adéla 17:28
13:31
Licková Nikola 17:29 7
Karásková Kateřina 2"
14:59
15:18
Řádová Eliška 17:30
Bláhová Barbora 18:30
16:00
16:28
Valoušková Natálie 18:31
18:16
Řádová Eliška 18:32
19:48
Brabcová Adéla 18:33
21:04
Tancoš Jiří
Báštěcká Julie 19:33
22:07
22:29
Brabcová Adéla 19:34
22:56
Bechyňská Anna 2"
Báštěcká Julie 20:34
24:05
24:39
Valoušková Natálie 20:35
Baborovská Natálie 21:35 7
25:26
26:06
Bechyňská Anna 21:36
Karásková Kateřina 22:36
26:38
Škarda Václav
26:57
Štěpánová Tereza 23:36
27:14
27:46
Valoušková Natálie 2"
Baborovská Natálie 24:36 7
28:17
28:46
Bechyňská Anna 24:37
Báštěcká Julie 25:37
28:59