1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 2 10. 2021, 11:00, hala Milevsko

TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921

16:34

DHK Zora Olomouc

Rozhodčí

Rutta Pavel, Větrovský Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Táborský Vladan

Trenér

Zemánek Kamil

Další funkcionář (C)

Gazdíková Johana

1. poločas

01:57
Smetková Adriana 0:1
Šulcová Nela
02:03
02:49
Florianová Nikol 0:2
05:08
Florianová Nikol 0:3
Klejnová Apolena 1:3
05:28
Horažďovská Nela
05:58
06:09
Hynková Nikola 7
06:22
Smetková Adriana 1:4
Klejnová Apolena 2:4
06:44
07:08
Smetková Adriana 2:5
07:38
Hynková Nikola
Klejnová Apolena 3:5
09:06
09:34
Marešová Petra 3:6
Harantová Eliška 4:6
11:35
Šulcová Nela 5:6
13:18
13:46
Horutová Julie 5:7
Harantová Eliška 6:7
14:32
16:48
Zemánek Kamil
17:05
Smetková Adriana 7
Harantová Eliška 2"
17:05
19:23
Jurečková Michaela 6:8
Šulcová Nela 7:8
20:17
21:04
Smetková Adriana 7:9
22:48
Veselá Julie 7:10
23:30
Marešová Petra
Stranevová Nicol 8:10 7
23:40
24:18
Hynková Nikola 8:11
25:23
Jurečková Michaela 8:12
Harant Matěj
26:02
Veitsová Tereza 2"
26:57
27:04
Marešová Petra 8:13 7
28:06
Jurečková Michaela 8:14
29:59
Habermannová Nela 8:15

2. poločas

Benešová Nikola 9:15
00:36
00:56
Marešová Petra 9:16
Šulcová Nela 10:16
01:16
01:23
Hynková Nikola 2"
01:57
Krajčová Lucie 10:17
03:58
Hynková Nikola 10:18
04:58
Marešová Petra 10:19
09:27
Marešová Petra 10:20
09:54
Florianová Nikol 10:21
10:33
Smetková Adriana 2"
Klejnová Apolena 11:21
10:48
11:35
Krajčová Michaela 11:22
12:31
Marešová Petra 11:23
Harant Matěj
12:59
Horažďovská Nela 12:23
13:17
14:21
Horutová Julie 12:24
17:13
Horutová Julie 12:25
Horažďovská Nela 2"
17:41
17:41
Hynková Nikola 12:26
Švecová Nela 13:26 7
18:14
18:34
Horutová Julie 13:27
19:00
Veselá Julie 2"
20:16
Habermannová Nela 13:28
23:28
Jurečková Michaela 13:29
24:08
Veselá Julie 13:30
Kreuzerová Barbora 14:30
24:34
Klejnová Apolena 15:30
25:32
26:19
Smetková Adriana 15:31
28:41
Horutová Julie 15:32
29:28
Veselá Julie 15:33
Klejnová Apolena 16:33
29:50
29:56
Smetková Adriana 16:34