1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 23 10. 2021, 10:30, SH Cheb

FK Hvězda Cheb

26:43

DHC Slavia Praha A

Rozhodčí

Lorenc Jaroslav, Štrebl Stanislav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pražáková Renata

Trenér

Pražák Petr 2"

1. poločas

02:08
Baroňová Eliška 0:1
02:48
Müllerová Sandra
Šatrová Barbora 1:1
03:31
04:07
Holeňáková Melisa 1:2
Pražáková Tereza 2:2
05:05
07:13
Pejšová Karolína 2:3
Gläsnerová Karolína 3:3
08:24
Pražáková Tereza 4:3 7
09:56
10:18
Pejšová Karolína 4:4
Gläsnerová Karolína 5:4
10:38
11:08
Ešnerová Markéta 5:5
Jelínková Barbora
11:11
Pražák Petr
11:31
11:44
Holeňáková Melisa 5:6
12:13
Müllerová Sandra 2"
Pražáková Tereza 6:6 7
12:21
Sydora Olha 7:6
13:03
13:45
Ešnerová Markéta 7:7
Slunečková Leona
13:51
Pražáková Tereza 8:7 7
14:30
14:43
Baroňová Eliška 8:8
15:26
Holeňáková Melisa 8:9
Sydora Olha 2"
15:26
Šatrová Barbora 2"
15:55
15:59
Holeňáková Melisa 7
16:48
Ešnerová Markéta 8:10
17:48
Ešnerová Markéta 8:11
19:25
Pechlátová Nela 8:12
20:14
Müllerová Sandra 8:13
20:42
Trávníčková Eliška 8:14
Sydora Olha 2"
21:09
21:09
Baroňová Eliška 8:15
22:30
Trávníčková Eliška 8:16
22:53
Baroňová Eliška 8:17
Dúcka Karolína 9:17
23:30
23:42
Rachová Barbora 9:18
Pražáková Tereza 10:18
24:26
25:32
Baroňová Eliška 10:19
Slunečková Leona 11:19
26:06
26:23
Pechlátová Nela 11:20
Slunečková Leona 12:20
26:47
27:41
Müllerová Sandra 12:21 7
Slunečková Leona 13:21
28:02

2. poločas

01:07
Rachová Barbora 13:22
03:05
Jiránková Josefína 13:23
Pražáková Tereza 14:23 7
03:41
Slunečková Leona 15:23
04:14
04:56
Baroňová Eliška 15:24
05:41
Rachová Barbora 15:25
Dúcka Karolína 16:25
05:49
06:01
Müllerová Sandra 16:26
Slunečková Leona 17:26
06:54
07:21
Ešnerová Markéta 17:27
07:49
Rachová Barbora 17:28
Slunečková Leona 18:28
08:18
08:34
Baroňová Eliška 18:29
Jelínková Barbora 19:29
09:18
09:39
Rachová Barbora 7
09:56
Rachová Barbora 19:30
10:13
Rachová Barbora 19:31
10:50
Baroňová Eliška 19:32
Pražáková Tereza 20:32
11:34
13:16
Ešnerová Markéta 20:33
13:42
Rachová Barbora 20:34
Pražáková Tereza 21:34 7
15:05
15:20
Ešnerová Markéta 21:35
Pražák Petr
15:25
15:48
Trávníčková Eliška 21:36
Pražáková Tereza 22:36 7
16:30
16:59
Trávníčková Eliška 22:37
18:16
Rachová Barbora 22:38
19:01
Ešnerová Markéta 2"
Šatrová Barbora 23:38
19:13
19:55
Holeňáková Melisa 23:39
Šatrová Barbora 24:39
20:32
21:29
Rachová Barbora 24:40
Jelínková Barbora 25:40
23:18
Šatrová Barbora 2"
23:29
Pražák Petr
23:39
Pražák Petr 2"
23:39
Sydora Olha 26:40
25:00
26:40
Ešnerová Markéta 26:41
27:56
Holeňáková Melisa 26:42
29:25
Holeňáková Melisa 26:43
Pražák Petr
29:28