1. liga mladší dorostenky / 1. liga mladší dorostenky

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 12:00, Hala Vršovice Lokomotiva

HC Háje Praha

33:34

DHK Baník Most

Rozhodčí

Hájek Jakub, Nelhýbelová Sabina

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Cabalková Magdaléna

Trenér

Cabalka Miroslav

Další funkcionář (C)

Slavíčková Renáta

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Černá Kristina

Trenér

Václavek Ondřej

Další funkcionář (C)

Pejša Zbyněk

Další funkcionář (D)

Farář Pavel

1. poločas

Karásková Kateřina
00:17
00:34
Protivová Adéla 0:1 7
Cabalková Markéta 1:1 7
02:32
02:58
Schüllerová Valentina 1:2 7
03:34
Křepelová Aneta 1:3
Koťová Karla 2:3
03:58
Cabalková Markéta 3:3
04:58
05:05
Protivová Adéla
05:20
Křepelová Aneta 3:4
06:28
Hojerová Sára 3:5
07:20
Křepelová Aneta 3:6
07:55
Řádová Eliška
Karásková Kateřina 4:6
07:55
Líbalová Eliška 5:6
09:12
Weisová Terezie 6:6
10:26
Líbalová Eliška 7:6
11:36
12:06
Skácelová Marcela 7:7
Koťová Karla 8:7
12:22
Adameková Eliška 2"
13:34
13:38
Brabcová Adéla 8:8 7
14:13
Pejšová Adéla 2"
Karásková Kateřina 9:8
14:39
15:05
Martinková Adéla 9:9
Weisová Terezie 10:9
17:19
18:05
Pazderová Tereza 10:10
Líbalová Eliška 11:10
18:30
18:46
Martinková Adéla 11:11
Cabalková Magdaléna
18:57
19:38
Martinková Adéla 7
Cabalková Markéta 12:11 7
20:36
21:21
Protivová Adéla 12:12
Karásková Kateřina 13:12
21:38
22:26
Schüllerová Valentina 13:13
22:51
Protivová Adéla 13:14
Adameková Eliška 14:14
23:24
Karásková Kateřina 15:14
25:27
27:04
Protivová Adéla 2"
27:43
Řádová Eliška 15:15
Skorunková Anna 16:15
28:14
29:30
Pejšová Adéla 16:16
29:50
Václavek Ondřej
Adameková Eliška 17:16
29:55

2. poločas

Koťová Karla 18:16
30:30
30:46
Brabcová Adéla 18:17
Adameková Eliška 19:17
32:54
Cabalková Magdaléna
33:09
33:09
Behenská Sofie 19:18
34:31
Skácelová Marcela 2"
Cabalková Markéta 20:18 7
34:33
35:05
Řádová Eliška 20:19
35:59
Skácelová Kamila 20:20
36:55
Pazderová Tereza 20:21 7
Cabalková Markéta 2"
38:16
Koťová Karla 21:21
40:29
41:12
Protivová Adéla 21:22
Adameková Eliška 22:22
41:47
Koťová Karla 23:22
42:26
44:17
Chaloupková Anna 2"
Cabalková Markéta 24:22 7
44:20
45:10
Skácelová Marcela 24:23
Líbalová Eliška 25:23
45:42
Skorunková Anna 26:23
46:08
46:56
Křepelová Aneta 26:24
47:24
Protivová Adéla 2"
48:15
Schüllerová Valentina 2"
Líbalová Eliška 27:24
48:22
48:30
Černá Kristina
Weisová Terezie 28:24
50:11
Cabalková Markéta 2"
50:29
50:29
Brabcová Adéla 28:25
Líbalová Eliška 29:25
51:03
51:20
Křepelová Aneta 29:26
Adameková Eliška 30:26
51:39
51:59
Brabcová Adéla 30:27
Koťová Karla 31:27
52:38
52:49
Brabcová Adéla 31:28
Cabalková Markéta 32:28 7
53:39
Cabalková Markéta
53:53
Cabalková Markéta 2"
53:53
54:05
Řádová Eliška 32:29
Adameková Eliška 33:29
54:51
56:28
Křepelová Aneta 33:30
Cabalková Magdaléna
56:37
56:58
Křepelová Aneta 33:31
57:44
Křepelová Aneta 33:32
58:02
Protivová Adéla 33:33
59:21
Pejšová Adéla 33:34
59:39
Václavek Ondřej