1. liga mladší dorostenky / 1. liga mladší dorostenky

Sat, 12 9. 2020, 14:00, hala Jindřichův Hradec

Házená Jindřichův Hradec

18:27

TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921

Rozhodčí

Veselý Lukáš, Zelenka Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vávra Miroslav

Trenér

Plojhar Roman

1. poločas

01:43
Vávrová Veronika 0:1
02:14
Plojharová Barbora 0:2
Mazánková Adéla
03:18
03:18
Kordíková Eva 0:3
Mazánková Adéla 1:3
05:17
Mazánková Adéla 2:3
05:17
05:29
Plojharová Barbora
Camrdová Tereza 3:3
06:42
07:17
Schreibmeierová Simona 3:4
08:59
Hanzelínová Barbora 2"
Camrdová Tereza 4:4
08:59
09:44
Vávrová Veronika 7
10:45
Vávra Miroslav
14:03
Vávrová Veronika 4:5
14:54
Schreibmeierová Simona
15:30
Dvořáková Laura
17:11
Vávrová Veronika 4:6
Kovářová Lenka
17:11
Hauserová Valentýna 5:6
17:46
18:28
Drnková Nicol 2"
Mazánková Adéla 6:6
18:50
19:19
Schreibmeierová Simona 6:7
20:19
Schreibmeierová Simona 6:8
Coufalová Zuzana 7:8
21:04
22:43
Vávrová Veronika 7:9
22:48
Schreibmeierová Simona 7:10
Camrdová Tereza 8:10
23:59
26:50
Schreibmeierová Simona 8:11
Mazánková Adéla 9:11
28:02
Dvořáková Eliška
28:29
28:29
Schreibmeierová Simona 9:12 7

2. poločas

00:29
Hanzelínová Barbora 9:13
Camrdová Tereza 10:13
00:42
Mazánková Adéla 2"
01:08
01:08
Schreibmeierová Simona 10:14
02:00
Hanzelínová Barbora 10:15
02:26
Plojharová Barbora 2"
Kovářová Lenka
03:28
03:28
Hanzelínová Barbora 10:16
05:09
Stranevová Nicol 10:17
Mazánková Adéla 11:17
07:05
07:31
Hanzelínová Barbora 11:18
07:50
Kadlecová Anežka 2"
Mazánková Adéla 7
07:53
08:40
Schreibmeierová Simona 11:19
10:32
Vávrová Veronika 11:20
10:59
Vávrová Veronika 2"
11:38
Hanzelínová Barbora 11:21
Dvořáková Eliška 12:21
12:41
12:41
Stranevová Nicol 2"
13:14
Kadlecová Anežka 12:22
14:21
Vávra Miroslav
Hauserová Valentýna 13:22
15:31
Mazánková Adéla 14:22
16:29
17:35
Drnková Nicol 14:23
18:18
Dvořáková Laura 14:24 7
Mazánková Adéla 7
19:29
Camrdová Tereza 15:24 7
20:36
Hauserová Valentýna 16:24
21:32
22:45
Dvořáková Laura 16:25
24:12
Plojharová Barbora 16:26
25:07
Dvořáková Laura 2"
Dvořáková Eliška 17:26
25:42
26:49
Dvořáková Laura 17:27
Hauserová Valentýna 2"
26:49
28:08
Plojharová Barbora 2"
Mátlová Leona 18:27
29:25