1. liga mladší dorostenky / 1. liga mladší dorostenky

Sat, 19 9. 2020, 19:00, hala Strakonice

TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921

44:35

DHK Baník Most

Rozhodčí

Mrázová Kateřina, Sovová Marta

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kordík Jiří

Trenér

Plojhar Roman

Další funkcionář (C)

Vávra Miroslav

1. poločas

00:27
Řádová Eliška 0:1 7
Vávrová Veronika 1:1 7
01:45
Dvořáková Laura 2:1
02:46
Dvořáková Laura 3:1
03:32
Vávrová Veronika 4:1
04:03
Schreibmeierová Simona 5:1
04:57
05:28
Macháčková Rozálie 5:2
Schreibmeierová Simona 6:2
06:02
Plojhar Roman
06:36
Hanzelínová Barbora 7:2
06:52
07:29
Řádová Eliška
Vávrová Veronika 7
07:33
07:44
Řádová Eliška 7:3
08:49
Brabcová Adéla 7:4
Vávrová Veronika 8:4
09:10
Kordíková Eva 9:4
09:58
10:15
Brabcová Adéla 9:5
Dvořáková Laura
10:22
Kordíková Eva 10:5
10:44
11:03
Brabcová Adéla 10:6
Schreibmeierová Simona 11:6
13:10
15:19
Hojerová Sára 11:7
Vávrová Veronika 12:7
16:00
16:21
Chaloupková Anna 12:8
Vávrová Veronika 13:8
16:40
16:56
Hojerová Sára 13:9
Schreibmeierová Simona 7
17:26
Vávrová Veronika 14:9
17:35
17:48
Schüllerová Valentina 14:10
Schreibmeierová Simona 15:10 7
18:30
Schreibmeierová Simona 16:10
18:59
Vávrová Veronika 17:10
19:40
19:45
Maděra Radek
Dvořáková Laura 18:10
20:33
Schreibmeierová Simona 19:10 7
21:55
22:09
Křepelová Aneta 19:11
22:32
Chaloupková Anna 19:12
Schreibmeierová Simona 20:12
23:19
23:39
Schüllerová Valentina 20:13
24:01
Licková Nikola
Schreibmeierová Simona 21:13 7
24:20
Plojharová Barbora 22:13
25:09
Dvořáková Laura 23:13
26:22
26:50
Křepelová Aneta 23:14
Vávrová Veronika 24:14 7
27:25
Schreibmeierová Simona 25:14
28:38
Kordíková Eva 26:14
29:11

2. poločas

01:46
Řádová Eliška 26:15 7
Schreibmeierová Simona 27:15
02:07
02:25
Řádová Eliška 27:16
Kordíková Eva 28:16
02:41
03:02
Protivová Adéla 28:17
Kordíková Eva 29:17
03:28
Kordíková Eva 30:17
04:21
05:45
Schüllerová Valentina 30:18
Korcová Tereza 31:18
06:05
06:26
Hojerová Sára 31:19
Hanzelínová Barbora 32:19
06:44
Schreibmeierová Simona 33:19
08:33
Hanzelínová Barbora 34:19
09:33
10:10
Pejšová Adéla 34:20
Drnková Nicol 35:20
11:21
11:34
Chaloupková Anna 35:21
Harantová Eliška 36:21
12:15
12:36
Brabcová Adéla 36:22
14:13
Hojerová Sára 36:23
Plojhar Roman
14:54
Vávrová Veronika 2"
15:13
15:16
Řádová Eliška 36:24 7
Schreibmeierová Simona 37:24
15:59
17:02
Macháčková Rozálie 37:25
18:16
Maděra Radek
Plojharová Barbora 2"
20:29
20:44
Řádová Eliška 37:26
21:20
Řádová Eliška 37:27
Vávrová Veronika 38:27
21:52
Kordíková Eva 39:27
22:40
22:56
Brabcová Adéla 39:28
Schreibmeierová Simona 7
23:23
Vávrová Veronika 40:28
23:47
23:58
Brabcová Adéla 40:29
Schreibmeierová Simona 41:29
24:20
24:41
Řádová Eliška 41:30
Schreibmeierová Simona 42:30
25:02
25:21
Protivová Adéla 42:31
25:48
Řádová Eliška 42:32
Plojhar Roman
25:53
Schreibmeierová Simona 43:32
26:51
27:06
Protivová Adéla 43:33
27:57
Křepelová Aneta 43:34
Hanzelínová Barbora 44:34
28:22
29:25
Brabcová Adéla 44:35