1. liga mladší dorostenky / 1. liga mladší dorostenky

Thu, 3 9. 2020, 18:30, hala Strakonice

TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921

42:29

Sokol Vršovice

Rozhodčí

Hladký Karel, Barták Filip

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Zemanová Irena

Trenér

Kuprová Karolína

1. poločas

Schreibmeierová Simona 1:0
01:08
01:55
Brezová Michaela 1:1
Vávrová Veronika 2:1 7
02:43
Kordíková Eva 3:1
04:30
Kadlecová Anežka 4:1
06:42
Kadlecová Anežka
07:20
07:34
Bartůňková Sára 4:2 7
Schreibmeierová Simona 5:2
07:58
Hanzelínová Barbora
09:02
09:18
Bartůňková Sára 5:3 7
Vávrová Veronika 6:3
09:47
09:50
Zemanová Adéla
Schreibmeierová Simona 7:3
11:36
Schreibmeierová Simona
12:40
Dvořáková Laura 8:3
13:39
14:12
Brezová Michaela 8:4
14:32
Kmentová Julie
16:41
Kuprová Karolína
16:56
Tučková Nikola 8:5
Vávrová Veronika 9:5
17:19
Dvořáková Laura 10:5
17:51
18:20
Brezová Michaela 10:6
Dvořáková Laura 11:6
19:34
Dvořáková Laura 12:6
20:44
Kordíková Eva 13:6
21:17
21:47
Zemanová Adéla 13:7
Drnková Nicol 14:7
22:20
24:48
Brezová Michaela 14:8
25:12
Tučková Nikola 2"
25:56
Baštová Veronika 14:9
Vávra Miroslav
26:06
Andrlíková Eva 15:9
27:21
28:22
Brezová Michaela 15:10
28:46
Zemanová Adéla 15:11

2. poločas

Hanzelínová Barbora 16:11
00:14
Schreibmeierová Simona 2"
00:30
00:30
Brezová Michaela 16:12
Vávrová Veronika 17:12
00:53
Drnková Nicol 18:12
01:53
02:07
Brezová Michaela 18:13
Vávrová Veronika 19:13
02:20
02:38
Baštová Veronika 19:14
Vávrová Veronika 20:14
03:33
03:58
Brezová Michaela 2"
Dvořáková Laura 21:14
05:53
Dvořáková Laura 22:14
06:34
06:35
Zemanová Irena
07:36
Zemanová Adéla 22:15
Dvořáková Laura 23:15
08:16
08:48
Bartůňková Sára 23:16 7
Dvořáková Laura 24:16
09:01
09:20
Zemanová Adéla 24:17
Plojharová Barbora 25:17
09:32
Schreibmeierová Simona 26:17
12:11
12:57
Tučková Nikola 26:18
Schreibmeierová Simona 27:18
13:17
13:45
Brezová Michaela 27:19
14:11
Zemanová Adéla 27:20
14:29
Májová Lucie 2"
Kordíková Eva 28:20
14:29
14:45
Brezová Michaela 28:21
Andrlíková Eva 30:21
16:30
Kadlecová Anežka 2"
16:47
Schreibmeierová Simona 30:21
17:21
18:07
Zemanová Adéla 30:22
Schreibmeierová Simona 31:22
18:28
18:55
Zemanová Adéla 31:23
Andrlíková Eva 32:23
19:35
Korcová Tereza 33:23
20:41
21:26
Bartůňková Sára 33:24 7
Andrlíková Eva 34:24
21:45
22:17
Zemanová Adéla 34:25
22:30
Tučková Nikola 2"
Andrlíková Eva 35:25
23:26
Andrlíková Eva 36:25
23:55
Stranevová Nicol 37:25
25:22
25:24
Zemanová Adéla 2"
25:51
Brezová Michaela 37:26
Schreibmeierová Simona 38:26
26:12
26:55
Brezová Michaela 38:27
Plojharová Barbora 39:27
27:13
Plojharová Barbora 40:27
28:05
28:22
Brezová Michaela 40:28
Korcová Tereza 41:28
28:40
Vávrová Veronika 42:28
29:41
29:55
Brezová Michaela 42:29