1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 7 11. 2021, 15:00, hala TJ JM Chodov

HC Háje

21:40

DHC Slavia Praha A

Rozhodčí

Kutílek Jan, Veselý Lukáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Škarda Václav

Trenér

Cabalka Miroslav

Další funkcionář (C)

Cabalková Magdaléna

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Salač Jan

Trenér

Červenka Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Slabá Iva

1. poločas

Koťová Karla 1:0
00:20
00:33
Jiránková Josefína 1:1
01:35
Rachová Barbora 1:2
Kollárová Veronika 2:2
02:12
03:38
Jiránková Josefína 2:3
04:06
Rachová Barbora 2:4
05:24
Müllerová Sandra 2:5 7
05:55
Ešnerová Markéta 2:6
Jandová Klára 3:6
08:05
08:18
Müllerová Sandra 3:7
08:43
Holeňáková Melisa 3:8
Karásková Kateřina 4:8 7
10:08
10:53
Ešnerová Markéta 4:9
Koťová Karla 5:9
12:29
12:55
Ešnerová Markéta 5:10
Bláhová Barbora
13:09
13:32
Pejšová Karolína
Karásková Kateřina 6:10 7
14:13
14:41
Pejšová Karolína 6:11
Kollárová Veronika 7:11
15:00
15:59
Müllerová Sandra 7:12
16:31
Pejšová Karolína 2"
17:49
Müllerová Sandra 7:13
19:08
Rachová Barbora 7:14
Škarda Václav
19:43
20:23
Ešnerová Markéta 7:15
20:49
Pechlátová Nela 2"
Karásková Kateřina 8:15 7
20:53
Koťová Karla 9:15
22:00
22:31
Rachová Barbora 9:16
Karásková Kateřina 10:16 7
23:03
24:47
Müllerová Sandra 10:17
Baborovská Natálie 11:17
25:25
Karásková Kateřina 12:17
26:22
Kollárová Veronika 13:17
27:23
29:28
Trávníčková Eliška 13:18

2. poločas

00:43
Müllerová Sandra 13:19 7
01:31
Knytlová Michaela 13:20
03:06
Pejšová Karolína 13:21
05:13
Pejšová Karolína 13:22
Baborovská Natálie 14:22
06:04
06:18
Müllerová Sandra 14:23
Baborovská Natálie 15:23
07:42
08:11
Pejšová Karolína 15:24
10:10
Holeňáková Melisa 15:25
12:39
Jiránková Josefína 15:26
14:29
Holeňáková Melisa 15:27
Koťová Karla 16:27
16:16
17:02
Holeňáková Melisa 16:28
Karásková Kateřina 17:28
17:17
17:40
Müllerová Sandra 17:29
Baborovská Natálie 18:29
17:57
Karásková Kateřina 7
19:02
19:20
Pejšová Karolína 18:30
Baborovská Natálie 19:30
20:11
20:24
Havlinová Anežka 19:31
22:08
Ešnerová Markéta 19:32
22:47
Holeňáková Melisa 19:33
Škarda Václav
22:58
Baborovská Natálie 20:33
23:51
24:35
Rachová Barbora 20:34
25:10
Trávníčková Eliška 20:35
26:02
Ešnerová Markéta 20:36
26:42
Zastávková Veronika 20:37
Baborovská Natálie 21:37
27:20
27:44
Trávníčková Eliška 21:38
28:23
Rachová Barbora 21:39
29:33
Ešnerová Markéta 21:40