1. liga mladší dorostenky / 1. liga mladší dorostenky

Sun, 27 9. 2020, 14:00, hala Baník Most

DHK Baník Most

40:22

DHC Plzeň

Rozhodčí

Beňuš Vojtěch, Háza Ondřej

1. poločas

Schüllerová Valentina
01:24
01:24
Heřmánková Barbora 0:1
Skácelová Marcela 1:1
01:45
Protivová Adéla 2:1
03:55
04:30
Heřmánková Barbora 2:2
Skácelová Marcela 3:2
04:39
Schüllerová Valentina 4:2
04:56
Behenská Sofie 5:2
05:24
Pejšová Adéla
05:44
Pejšová Adéla 2"
05:48
Protivová Adéla 6:2
06:35
Kvačková Adriana
06:55
07:23
Toušová Valentýna 6:3
Protivová Adéla 7:3
08:16
Kvačková Adriana 2"
08:36
09:35
Šindelářová Adriana 7:4
Skácelová Marcela 8:4
10:07
Schüllerová Valentina 9:4
12:30
12:53
Toušová Valentýna 9:5
Pazderová Tereza 10:5
13:20
14:19
Randlíková Lucie 10:6
14:39
Toušová Valentýna 10:7
15:27
Polanková Markéta 10:8
Brabcová Adéla 11:8
15:53
Řádová Eliška 12:8
16:26
Brabcová Adéla 13:8
17:28
Pejšová Adéla 14:8
17:58
19:06
Krausová Kateřina 14:9
Řádová Eliška 15:9
19:29
20:21
Krausová Kateřina 15:10
Brabcová Adéla 16:10 7
20:38
Kvačková Adriana 17:10
21:02
Protivová Adéla 18:10
21:56
Skácelová Marcela 2"
22:18
22:20
Krausová Kateřina 7
Protivová Adéla 19:10 7
22:55
Behenská Sofie 20:10
23:34
23:54
Březinová Kateřina 20:11
Behenská Sofie 21:11
25:39
Schüllerová Valentina 22:11
26:58
27:59
Toušová Valentýna 22:12 7
Protivová Adéla 23:12
28:10
28:35
Polanková Markéta 23:13
Protivová Adéla 2"
29:45
30:00
Konderová Michaela 23:14

2. poločas

31:27
Konderová Michaela 23:15
Křepelová Aneta 24:15
32:15
Skácelová Marcela 25:15
32:35
35:17
Konderová Michaela 2"
Brabcová Adéla 26:15 7
35:38
Brabcová Adéla 27:15
37:52
Pejšová Adéla 28:15
38:19
Mrvišová Markéta 29:15
39:18
39:46
Toušová Valentýna 29:16
41:17
Hřivnová Sára 29:17
Protivová Adéla 30:17
42:30
43:01
Hofírková Natálie 30:18
Protivová Adéla 31:18
43:34
Kvačková Adriana 32:18
45:36
45:57
Čásová Karolína 32:19
Kvačková Adriana 33:19
46:49
Pazderová Tereza 2"
47:32
47:35
Konderová Michaela 33:20 7
Kvačková Adriana 34:20
49:05
49:57
Vopatová Laura 34:21
Skácelová Marcela 35:21
50:24
Křepelová Aneta 36:21
51:43
Skácelová Marcela 37:21
54:37
Pejšová Adéla 38:21
55:54
56:34
Březinová Kateřina 38:22 7
Skácelová Marcela 39:22
57:32
Chaloupková Anna 2"
58:14
58:18
Heřmánková Barbora 7
Mocková Karolína 40:22
59:03