1. liga mladší dorostenky / 1. liga mladší dorostenky

Sun, 6 9. 2020, 12:00, Hala Vršovice Lokomotiva

HC Háje Praha

29:35

DHK Zora Olomouc

Rozhodčí

Podzimek Aleš, Vlk Vlastimil

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Cabalková Magdaléna

Trenér

Cabalka Miroslav

Další funkcionář (C)

Slavíčková Renáta

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Širůček Pavel

Trenér

Zemánek Kamil

Další funkcionář (C)

Táborský Vladan

Další funkcionář (D)

Gazdíková Johana

1. poločas

Adameková Eliška 1:0
00:21
00:32
Kubálková Anna 1:1
00:54
Marešová Petra 1:2
01:21
Kubálková Anna 1:3
02:06
Kubálková Anna 1:4
06:30
Kräuterová Tereza 1:5
Cabalková Markéta 2:5 7
07:27
Cabalková Markéta
08:05
Cabalková Magdaléna
09:41
11:04
Rodeková Natálie 2:6
Cabalková Markéta 3:6
12:45
13:48
Horáková Simona 3:7
14:59
Kubálková Anna 3:8
Karásková Kateřina 4:8
16:07
Cabalková Markéta 5:8 7
17:53
20:43
Hynková Nikola 5:9
21:25
Hynková Nikola 5:10
Cabalková Markéta 6:10 7
22:12
22:40
Marešová Petra 6:11
Líbalová Eliška 7:11
23:03
Weisová Terezie
23:25
23:25
Rodeková Natálie 7:12
23:44
Marešová Petra
Karásková Kateřina 8:12
23:53
24:28
Rodeková Natálie 7
Štěpánová Tereza 9:12
25:37
26:12
Hynková Nikola 9:13
Jiránková Barbora 10:13
26:34
26:54
Kräuterová Tereza 10:14
Líbalová Eliška 11:14
27:37
28:00
Kubálková Anna 11:15
28:47
Rodeková Natálie 11:16
29:29
Marešová Petra 11:17
Adameková Eliška 12:17
29:56

2. poločas

01:00
Rodeková Natálie 12:18
01:10
Kräuterová Tereza
Cabalková Markéta 13:18 7
01:50
Líbalová Eliška 14:18
02:57
Líbalová Eliška 15:18
03:56
Karásková Kateřina 16:18
04:42
05:33
Marešová Petra 16:19
06:58
Horáková Simona 16:20
Cabalková Markéta 17:20
07:19
07:50
Kräuterová Tereza 17:21 7
08:29
Kräuterová Tereza 17:22
Adameková Eliška 18:22
09:09
10:14
Marešová Petra 18:23
11:20
Kubálková Anna 18:24
Karásková Kateřina 19:24
11:48
Weisová Terezie 20:24
12:10
Karásková Kateřina 21:24
12:42
13:21
Kräuterová Tereza 21:25 7
Adameková Eliška 22:25
14:46
15:44
Florianová Nikol 22:26
Jiránková Barbora 23:26
16:13
16:31
Rodeková Natálie 23:27
17:48
Hynková Nikola 23:28
18:32
Ryšánková Eliška 2"
Cabalková Markéta 24:28 7
18:40
19:12
Hynková Nikola 24:29
Skorunková Anna 25:29
20:10
20:57
Rodeková Natálie 25:30
22:34
Kubálková Anna 25:31
23:20
Florianová Nikol 25:32
24:41
Kubálková Anna 25:33
Líbalová Eliška 26:33
25:30
Adameková Eliška 27:33
26:09
26:56
Hynková Nikola 27:34
Karásková Kateřina 2"
27:52
28:10
Ryšánková Eliška 27:35
Jiránková Barbora 28:35
29:10
Adameková Eliška 29:35
29:50