1.liga starší dorostenky / 1. liga starší dorostenky

Sun, 27 9. 2020, 13:00, hala Písek

Sokol Písek

21:30

DHK Zora Olomouc

Rozhodčí

Lorenc Jaroslav, Měšťánek Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Švábová Barbora

Trenér

Riedel Václav

Další funkcionář (C)

Lasovský Alois

Další funkcionář (D)

Gazdíková Johana

1. poločas

02:00
Kuxová Natálie 0:1
02:54
Kuxová Natálie 0:2
04:28
Kuxová Natálie 0:3 7
06:01
Roupcová Claudia 0:4
Horák Michal
06:11
Vinárková Lucie 1:4
06:31
Strnadová Eliška 2:4
07:33
07:50
Kuxová Natálie 2:5
Bednářová Eliška
09:02
09:18
Kuxová Natálie 2:6
Vinárková Lucie 3:6
10:18
Housková Karolína 4:6
13:25
13:48
Roupcová Claudia 4:7
Vinárková Lucie 5:7
14:05
16:01
Hejlová Štěpánka 5:8
16:41
Krejzlíková Eliška
Černá Klára 6:8
16:55
18:16
Krejzlíková Eliška 6:9
19:33
Machačová Monika 6:10
Černá Klára 7:10
19:52
Housková Karolína 8:10
20:36
21:36
Kuxová Natálie 8:11
22:36
Krejzlíková Eliška 8:12
23:07
Kuxová Natálie
Černá Klára 9:12
23:07
24:44
Kuxová Natálie 9:13
Nosková Nela 10:13
27:19
28:17
Spurná Markéta
Nosková Nela 11:13
29:11
Nosková Nela
29:50
Vinárková Lucie
29:50

2. poločas

00:26
Machačová Monika 11:14
01:44
Kubálková Klára 11:15
Kadlecová Pavla 12:15
02:22
03:45
Hejlová Štěpánka 12:16
Horák Michal
03:45
Housková Karolína 13:16
04:20
04:20
Kuxová Natálie 2"
04:48
Machačová Monika 13:17
05:32
Kubálková Klára 13:18
06:21
Hejlová Štěpánka 13:19
08:43
Kubálková Klára 13:20
09:38
Kuxová Natálie 13:21
Housková Karolína 14:21
09:58
10:42
Machačová Monika 14:22
16:18
Kuxová Natálie 14:23
Housková Karolína 15:23
16:47
Nosková Nela 16:23
17:35
18:08
Krejzlíková Eliška 16:24
18:27
Maráčková Michaela 16:25
Housková Karolína 17:25
18:58
Chudá Karolína 2"
19:26
20:59
Kuxová Natálie 7
21:36
Kuxová Natálie 17:26
21:53
Riedel Václav
23:11
Selingrová Klára 17:27
Černá Klára 18:27
23:35
Vinárková Lucie 2"
25:20
25:20
Roupcová Claudia 18:28 7
26:16
Machačová Monika 18:29
Hosnedlová Adéla 19:29
27:09
Bednářová Eliška 20:29
28:34
Chudá Karolína 21:29
29:40
29:59
Selingrová Klára 21:30