1.liga starší dorostenky / 1. liga starší dorostenky

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 14:00, Hala Vršovice Lokomotiva

HC Háje Praha

20:31

DHK Baník Most

Rozhodčí

Nelhýbelová Sabina, Hájek Jakub

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Cabalka Miroslav

Trenér

Slavíčková Renáta

Další funkcionář (C)

Cabalková Magdaléna

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědní vedoucí

Václavek Ondřej

Černá Kristina

Trenér

Farář Pavel

Další funkcionář (D)

Pejša Zbyněk

1. poločas

00:24
Stará Linda
Marešová Adriana 1:0
00:35
01:09
Maxová Natálie 1:1
Cabicarová Anna 2:1
04:20
04:50
Stará Linda 2:2
Cabicarová Anna 2"
05:50
Marešová Adriana 3:2
08:13
08:28
Pazderová Adéla 3:3
09:21
Maxová Natálie 3:4
10:24
Kroftová Barbora
11:41
Veselovská Ema 3:5
12:45
Pavlíková Kateřina 3:6
13:19
Pazderová Adéla 3:7
Cabalka Miroslav
13:25
14:28
Pavlíková Kateřina 3:8
14:40
Turčanová Kristýna 2"
Marešová Adriana 4:8
15:25
16:39
Jindřichová Eliška 4:9
Nekardová Natálie 2"
16:40
17:17
Krbcová Adéla 4:10
17:57
Turčanová Kristýna 4:11
Marešová Adriana 5:11
18:29
18:40
Jindřichová Eliška 5:12
Slavíčková Julie 6:12
19:25
Cabalková Kristýna 7:12
20:11
21:31
Krbcová Adéla 7:13
23:36
Kroftová Barbora 7:14
Cabalková Markéta 8:14 7
24:19
27:10
Pazderová Adéla
Bernatová Anna 9:14
27:10
27:47
Pokorná Adéla 9:15
Bernatová Anna 10:15
28:29
28:44
Pazderová Adéla 2"
29:26
Jeníčková Viktoria 2"

2. poločas

30:35
Maxová Natálie 10:16
Nekardová Natálie 11:16
31:43
32:10
Kroftová Barbora 11:17
34:10
Kroftová Barbora 11:18
Marešová Adriana 12:18
35:07
35:59
Čásová Adéla 12:19
Hrabětová Denisa 13:19
38:15
38:29
Zemanová Markéta 13:20
38:59
Kroftová Barbora 2"
Cabalková Markéta 14:20 7
39:27
Cabalková Kristýna 15:20
40:18
40:38
Čásová Adéla 15:21
Cabicarová Anna 16:21
41:00
41:36
Rudincová Andrea 16:22
42:39
Rudincová Andrea 16:23
Cabalková Markéta 17:23 7
44:29
45:13
Černá Kristina
45:37
Kroftová Barbora 17:24
48:25
Pazderová Adéla 17:25
49:03
Čásová Adéla 17:26
Cabalka Miroslav
49:07
Slavíčková Julie 18:26
49:40
50:37
Rudincová Andrea 18:27 7
51:46
Krbcová Adéla 18:28
Kočová Klára 19:28
52:10
52:41
Rudincová Andrea 19:29
54:57
Jeníčková Viktoria 2"
Marešová Adriana 20:29
55:19
55:44
Jindřichová Eliška 20:30
57:12
Čásová Adéla 20:31
Slavíčková Julie 2"
57:12
Cabalka Miroslav
59:25