1.liga starší dorostenky / 1. liga starší dorostenky

Sat, 12 9. 2020, 13:00, hala DHK Zora Olomouc

DHK Zora Olomouc

30:30

Handball PSG Zlín

Rozhodčí

Králíček Jiří, Letev Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Švábová Barbora

Trenér

Riedel Václav

Další funkcionář (C)

Lasovský Alois

Další funkcionář (D)

Gazdíková Johana

1. poločas

00:02
Hvozdenská Jana 0:1
Kuxová Natálie 1:1
00:40
02:25
Sedláčková Kristýna 1:2
Hejlová Štěpánka 2:2
02:55
03:05
Daňková Michaela 2:3
Machačová Monika 3:3
04:02
04:42
Žáková Vendula 3:4
05:00
Daňková Michaela 3:5
Machačová Monika 4:5
05:57
05:58
Žáková Vendula
06:50
Sedláčková Kristýna 4:6
08:38
Žáková Vendula 4:7
09:16
Sedláčková Kristýna 4:8
Riedel Václav
09:17
09:40
Prekopová Natálie
Machačová Monika 5:8
10:00
12:10
Sedláčková Kristýna 5:9
13:13
Žáková Vendula 2"
Kuxová Natálie 6:9 7
13:14
Foretová Magdaléna 7:9
14:30
Foretová Magdaléna
15:14
Kubálková Klára 8:9
15:45
Hejlová Štěpánka 9:9
17:35
Krejzlíková Eliška 2"
18:06
Hejlová Štěpánka 10:9
18:25
20:10
Podškubková Sarah 10:10
21:38
Hvozdenská Jana 10:11
22:55
Podškubková Sarah 10:12
Selingrová Klára
23:55
24:10
Daňková Michaela 10:13 7
Kuxová Natálie 11:13
25:10
25:11
Křižanová Kateřina
Machačová Monika 12:13
26:10
27:22
Kolář Marek
27:50
Podškubková Sarah 12:14
Krejzlíková Eliška 13:14
28:20
Selingrová Klára 2"
28:44
Hejlová Štěpánka 14:14
29:55

2. poločas

00:44
Daňková Michaela 7
Machačová Monika 2"
01:08
Hejlová Štěpánka 15:14
01:15
01:15
Hvozdenská Jana 15:15
01:56
Žáková Vendula 15:16
02:22
Podškubková Sarah 2"
02:54
Daňková Michaela 15:17
Machačová Monika 16:17
03:25
04:15
Hvozdenská Jana 16:18 7
Hejlová Štěpánka 17:18
04:40
06:58
Podškubková Sarah 17:19
Krejzlíková Eliška 18:19
07:30
07:45
Hvozdenská Jana 18:20
Kubálková Klára 19:20
09:00
Kuxová Natálie 2"
09:31
10:15
Hvozdenská Jana 19:21
Krejzlíková Eliška 20:21
10:45
11:20
Hvozdenská Jana 20:22
11:36
Daňková Michaela 20:23
Machačová Monika 21:23
11:48
11:49
Juříková Diana 2"
Roupcová Claudia 22:23
13:05
14:00
Žáková Vendula 22:24
Hejlová Štěpánka 23:24
15:00
Grofková Markéta 24:24
16:27
16:53
Šarmanová Anita 24:25
Roupcová Claudia 25:25
17:15
Grofková Markéta 26:25
17:36
17:44
Sedláček Radek
18:25
Podškubková Sarah 26:26
18:49
Daňková Michaela 26:27
Machačová Monika 27:27
18:50
Machačová Monika 2"
19:50
Hejlová Štěpánka 28:27
23:00
23:40
Daňková Michaela 28:28
24:30
Daňková Michaela 28:29
24:44
Kolář Marek
Hejlová Štěpánka 29:29
27:30
Hejlová Štěpánka 30:29
28:55
29:21
Kolář Marek
29:55
Hvozdenská Jana 30:30
29:57
Kolář Marek