1.liga starší dorostenky / 1. liga starší dorostenky

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 13:30, SH 1 Plzeň

HC Plzeň

28:35

DHK Baník Most

Rozhodčí

Nelhýbelová Sabina, Knytlová Jana

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Bláha Adolf

Trenér

Škvařilová Libuše

1. poločas

01:01
Kroftová Barbora
Bláhová Valérie 1:0 7
01:22
01:38
Maxová Natálie 1:1
02:37
Zemanová Markéta 1:2
03:20
Kroftová Barbora 1:3
04:01
Kroftová Barbora 1:4
05:22
Kroftová Barbora 1:5
Bláhová Valérie
06:47
07:06
Zemanová Markéta 1:6 7
Klesová Tereza 2:6
07:31
07:40
Kroftová Barbora 2:7
08:40
Rudincová Andrea 2:8
Škvařilová Libuše
08:54
Panošková Tereza 3:8
09:06
Chovancová Eva 4:8
10:53
11:08
Pazderová Adéla 4:9
13:04
Pazderová Adéla 2"
Bláhová Valérie 5:9 7
13:37
14:19
Veselovská Ema 5:10
Panošková Tereza 6:10
14:48
16:07
Turčanová Kristýna 2"
Bláhová Valérie 7:10 7
16:10
17:05
Pazderová Adéla 7:11
Chovancová Eva 8:11
18:24
Švejdová Markéta 9:11
19:54
Panošková Tereza 2"
20:24
Bláhová Valérie 10:11
22:22
22:40
Zemanová Markéta 10:12
Klesová Tereza 2"
22:47
Chovancová Eva 11:12
23:14
24:07
Kroftová Barbora 11:13
24:55
Zemanová Markéta 11:14
25:47
Stará Linda 11:15
Panošková Tereza 12:15
26:18
Krejbichová - VJ Marie 2"
26:33
26:34
Kroftová Barbora 7
Bláhová Valérie 13:15
28:34
29:14
Rudincová Andrea 13:16
Bláhová Valérie 7
30:00

2. poločas

01:07
Pavlíková Kateřina 13:17
Panošková Tereza 14:17
01:35
01:49
Pazderová Adéla 14:18
Grézlová Tereza 15:18
02:11
03:09
Jeníčková Viktoria 15:19
Panošková Tereza 16:19
03:44
04:17
Pazderová Adéla 16:20
Bláhová Valérie 17:20
04:53
05:28
Veselovská Ema 17:21
Klesová Tereza 18:21
06:05
06:44
Jindřichová Eliška 18:22
Klesová Tereza 19:22
07:13
08:01
Pazderová Adéla 19:23
Švejdová Markéta 20:23 7
09:00
09:16
Veselovská Ema 20:24 7
Panošková Tereza 21:24
12:07
Švejdová Markéta 7
12:59
14:42
Stará Linda 21:25
15:18
Zemanová Markéta 21:26
Bláhová Valérie 22:26
16:20
16:45
Zemanová Markéta 22:27
Panošková Tereza 2"
16:45
Švejdová Markéta 7
17:46
17:46
Stará Linda 2"
18:16
Rudincová Andrea 22:28
19:59
Zemanová Markéta 22:29
Bláhová Valérie 23:29
20:29
Švejdová Markéta 2"
21:00
21:02
Rudincová Andrea 23:30 7
21:39
Jeníčková Viktoria 23:31
Škvařilová Libuše
22:12
Bláhová Valérie 24:31
22:22
22:51
Stará Linda 24:32
Bláhová Valérie 2"
22:52
23:44
Jeníčková Viktoria 2"
Klesová Tereza
23:58
24:02
Pazderová Adéla 24:33 7
Švejdová Markéta 25:33
24:22
24:42
Stará Linda 25:34
Švejdová Markéta 26:34 7
25:32
Bělohlavá Adéla 27:34
26:42
Bělohlavá Adéla 28:34
28:21
28:59
Pavlíková Kateřina 28:35