2. liga mladší dorostenky Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenky - Čechy

Sat, 26 9. 2020, 15:30, hala Třeboň

Jiskra Třeboň

48:29

TJ Slavoj Tachov, z.s.

Rozhodčí

Rutta Pavel, Větrovský Jiří

1. poločas

Schreibmeierová Simona 1:0
00:45
Schreibmeierová Simona 2:0
02:33
03:35
Hůďová Michaela
03:42
Vlasáková Anna 2:1
Janoušková Justýna 7
04:05
Voháková Adéla
04:25
Drnková Nicol 3:1
05:00
05:40
Skácelová Marcela 3:2
Dvořáková Laura 4:2
06:00
Dvořáková Laura 5:2
06:00
06:27
Skácelová Marcela 5:3
Schreibmeierová Simona 6:3
06:45
Šanderová Natálie 7:3
08:16
Schreibmeierová Simona 8:3 7
10:00
10:31
Trochtová Eliška 8:4
Dvořáková Laura 9:4
10:41
Drnková Nicol 10:4
11:37
11:43
Skácelová Marcela 10:5
Dvořáková Laura 11:5
12:10
Voháková Adéla 2"
13:23
14:25
Skácelová Marcela 7
Janoušková Justýna 12:5 7
14:55
15:57
Bílá Eliška 12:6
Schreibmeierová Simona 13:6
17:40
18:48
Skácelová Marcela 13:7
19:00
Sňoziková Karolína 2"
Dvořáková Laura 14:7 7
19:17
20:18
Hůďová Michaela 14:8
Dvořáková Laura 15:8
20:53
21:31
Trochtová Eliška 15:9
Janoušková Justýna 16:9 7
21:58
Dvořáková Laura 17:9
23:13
23:15
Trkovský David
24:10
Skácelová Marcela 2"
Janoušková Justýna 18:9
24:22
Šanderová Natálie 19:9
25:08
25:42
Hůďová Michaela 19:10 7
Janoušková Justýna 2"
26:21
26:30
Hůďová Michaela 19:11 7
Janů Eliška 20:11
26:50
28:35
Skácelová Marcela 20:12
Krakowitzerová Katka 2"
28:40
Dvořáková Laura 21:12
29:05
29:25
Trochtová Eliška 21:13

2. poločas

Drnková Nicol 22:13
00:48
Schreibmeierová Simona 2"
01:15
Drnková Nicol 23:13
01:51
Janoušková Justýna 24:13
03:12
Dvořáková Laura 25:13
03:43
04:57
Hůďová Michaela 25:14 7
Dvořáková Laura 26:14
05:18
Schreibmeierová Simona 27:14
06:19
07:32
Vlasáková Anna 27:15
Voháková Adéla 28:15
07:53
08:00
Trochtová Eliška 28:16
09:05
Vlasáková Anna 2"
Dvořáková Laura 29:16 7
09:07
Janoušková Justýna 30:16
09:41
Dvořáková Laura 31:16
10:38
Drnková Nicol 32:16
11:48
12:12
Skácelová Kamila 32:17
Dvořáková Laura 33:17
12:25
Havlová Linda 34:17
12:57
13:51
Bílá Eliška 34:18
Dvořáková Laura 35:18
14:05
14:22
Bočanová Viktorie 35:19
Schreibmeierová Simona 36:19
14:35
15:03
Kocandová Tereza 36:20
Janoušková Justýna 2"
15:36
15:42
Bílá Eliška 36:21
16:30
Skácelová Kamila 36:22
Krakowitzerová Katka 37:22
16:54
Havlová Linda 38:22
18:08
18:30
Skácelová Marcela 38:23
Janoušková Justýna 39:23
19:00
19:27
Skácelová Kamila 39:24
Janů Eliška 40:24
20:10
20:36
Bílá Eliška 40:25
Janoušková Justýna 41:25
21:10
Janoušková Justýna 42:25
21:44
21:54
Trkovský David
Havlová Linda 43:25
22:50
Šanderová Natálie 7
25:26
Šanderová Natálie 44:25
25:27
Šanderová Natálie 2"
26:00
26:08
Skácelová Marcela 44:26 7
Schreibmeierová Simona 45:26
26:32
27:18
Skácelová Marcela 45:27
27:51
Sňoziková Karolína 45:28
Janoušková Justýna 46:28
28:18
28:37
Skácelová Kamila 46:29
Dvořáková Laura 47:29
28:50
Voháková Adéla 48:29
29:19