2. liga mladší dorostenky Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenky - Čechy

Sat, 5 9. 2020, 12:00, hala Milana Prokeše Lázně Kynžvart

Házená Kynžvart

34:37

Jiskra Třeboň

Rozhodčí

Mošna Pavel, Vaník Vladimír

1. poločas

00:35
Schreibmeierová Simona 0:1
02:29
Krakowitzerová Katka
Matějovicová Klára 1:1 7
02:36
03:20
Schreibmeierová Simona 1:2
Vysloužilová Kateřina 2:2
03:50
04:50
Voháková Adéla 2:3
Blahutová Klára 3:3 7
05:19
05:40
Dvořáková Laura 3:4
Matějovicová Klára 4:4 7
06:40
07:14
Krakowitzerová Katka 4:5
Bílá Anna
07:31
Blahutová Klára 5:5
07:33
08:35
Schreibmeierová Simona 5:6
Matějovicová Klára 6:6
09:25
Blahutová Klára
09:40
10:19
Dvořáková Laura 6:7
12:22
Janoušková Justýna 6:8
Matějovicová Klára
12:22
Rampová Claudia 7:8
13:20
13:40
Krakowitzerová Katka 7:9
Vysloužilová Kateřina 8:9
14:40
14:59
Dvořáková Laura 8:10
15:30
Havlová Linda 8:11
15:50
Dvořáková Laura
15:56
Schreibmeierová Simona 8:12
Vohanková Lenka
16:05
Králíková Daniela 9:12
16:30
16:40
Dvořáková Laura 2"
17:14
Janů Eliška 9:13
18:00
Havlová Linda 9:14
18:23
Šanderová Natálie 2"
Rampová Claudia 10:14 7
18:27
19:05
Janů Eliška 10:15
Bílá Anna 11:15
20:03
Vysloužilová Kateřina 12:15
21:01
21:26
Janoušková Justýna 12:16
Bílá Anna 13:16
21:39
22:07
Voháková Adéla 13:17
Vysloužilová Kateřina 14:17
22:40
22:54
Schreibmeierová Simona 14:18
Matějovicová Klára 15:18
23:18
23:40
Schreibmeierová Simona 15:19
Blahutová Klára 16:19
24:35
26:25
Krakowitzerová Katka 16:20
Matějovicová Klára 17:20
26:50
28:45
Schreibmeier Radomír
29:20
Schreibmeierová Simona 17:21
Matějovicová Klára 18:21
29:50

2. poločas

00:21
Schreibmeierová Simona 18:22
Králíková Daniela 19:22
00:41
Blahutová Klára 20:22
01:41
02:02
Dvořáková Laura 20:23
Blahutová Klára 21:23
02:28
02:47
Voháková Adéla 21:24
03:57
Voháková Adéla 21:25
Králíková Daniela 22:25
04:26
Matějovicová Klára 23:25
04:41
Matějovicová Klára 24:25
05:53
06:20
Janů Eliška 24:26
Bílá Anna 25:26
07:37
08:23
Janoušková Justýna 2"
Matějovicová Klára 26:26
09:22
11:02
Janů Eliška 26:27
12:23
Voháková Adéla 26:28
Bílá Anna 27:28
14:06
Sobotíková Natálie 2"
15:10
15:13
Dvořáková Laura 27:29 7
Rampová Claudia 28:29
16:21
17:50
Schreibmeierová Simona 28:30
18:36
Schreibmeierová Simona 28:31
Vohanková Lenka
18:43
19:10
Havlová Linda 28:32
20:07
Dvořáková Laura 28:33
Matějovicová Klára 29:33
20:40
Blahutová Klára 30:33
21:32
21:52
Schreibmeierová Simona 30:34
Blahutová Klára 31:34
23:14
Bílá Anna 32:34
23:49
24:20
Schreibmeierová Simona 32:35
Matějovicová Klára 33:35
25:25
25:47
Schreibmeierová Simona 33:36
Matějovicová Klára 34:36
26:57
28:21
Dvořáková Laura 34:37
Maršík Jiří 2"
28:33
Vohanková Lenka
28:33