2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - jih / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 21 11. 2021, 10:00, hala Otrokovice

TJ Jiskra Otrokovice

34:23

SK Kuřim

Rozhodčí

Krobothová Michaela, Přikryl Matěj

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Ondrášová Monika

Trenér

Ondráš Milan

1. poločas

Ondrášová Eliška
02:58
Cvopová Pavlína 1:0
03:26
Hutěčková Klára 2:0
05:28
07:01
Bláhová Anežka 2:1
Máčalová Valerie 3:1
07:48
08:26
Buchtová Hana 2"
Hutěčková Klára 4:1 7
08:28
Ondrášová Eliška 5:1
11:11
Jargašová Kateřina 6:1 7
12:12
12:25
Stříž Roman
Jargašová Kateřina 7:1
13:25
14:16
Sedláčková Kateřina 7:2
Hutěčková Klára 8:2
14:51
15:52
Sedláčková Kateřina 8:3
Hutěčková Klára 9:3
16:38
Jargašová Kateřina 10:3
17:32
17:59
Sedláčková Kateřina 10:4
Cvopová Pavlína 11:4
18:33
Ondrášová Eliška 12:4
19:29
19:34
Stříž Roman
19:54
Sedláčková Kateřina 12:5
Máčalová Valerie 2"
20:39
21:23
Sedláčková Kateřina 12:6
Ondrášová Eliška 13:6
22:07
22:38
Klusáková Vanesa 13:7
Máčalová Valerie 14:7
23:04
23:35
Sedláčková Kateřina 14:8
Máčalová Valerie 15:8
24:35
26:19
Sedláčková Kateřina 15:9
Máčalová Valerie 16:9
29:16
29:49
Timková Nela 16:10

2. poločas

00:30
Klusáková Vanesa 16:11
Ondrášová Eliška 17:11
01:50
Ondrášová Eliška 18:11
02:23
03:09
Svobodová Monika 18:12
Hutěčková Klára 19:12
03:38
04:09
Klusáková Vanesa 19:13
04:39
Sedláčková Kateřina 19:14
Jargašová Kateřina 20:14
05:00
Máčalová Valerie 2"
05:36
05:46
Sedláčková Kateřina 20:15
Hutěčková Klára 21:15
06:45
Máčalová Valerie 22:15
08:17
Máčalová Valerie 23:15
10:14
Máčalová Valerie 24:15
11:18
Cvopová Pavlína 25:15
13:01
13:20
Buchtová Hana 25:16
Jargašová Kateřina 26:16
13:54
14:25
Leicherová Kateřina 26:17
Jargašová Kateřina 27:17
15:12
15:58
Kolářová Nela 27:18
Máčalová Valerie 28:18
18:00
Máčalová Valerie 29:18
19:30
19:55
Kolářová Nela 2"
Ondrášová Eliška 30:18 7
19:57
21:16
Sedláčková Kateřina 30:19
Ondrášová Monika
21:21
23:30
Leicherová Kateřina 30:20
25:30
Bláhová Anežka 30:21 7
26:14
Sedláčková Kateřina 30:22
Jargašová Kateřina 31:22
27:35
Hutěčková Klára 32:22
28:11
Ondrášová Eliška 33:22
28:30
Máčalová Valerie 34:22
29:27
29:43
Timková Nela 34:23