2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - jih / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 10 4. 2022, 16:00, hala Otrokovice

TJ Jiskra Otrokovice

24:28

TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí

Delegát

Počet diváků

35

1. poločas

00:24
Hladíková Veronika 0:1
01:43
Vostalová Eva
Bořutová Kristýna 2"
03:32
04:05
Vostalová Eva 0:2
Ondrášová Eliška 1:2
04:29
Ondrášová Eliška 2:2
06:21
Zábranská Nela
07:37
07:45
Bibrová Tina 2:3 7
Máčalová Linda 3:3
08:43
Ondrášová Eliška 4:3
09:52
Máčalová Linda 5:3
10:23
11:08
Vostalová Eva 5:4
13:54
Rosická Bára
Bořutová Kristýna 6:4
14:00
14:45
Chalupová Monika 6:5
16:10
Holíková Lenka 6:6
16:26
Bibrová Tina 6:7
Bořutová Kristýna 2"
17:51
Ondráš Milan
18:52
20:42
Holíková Lenka 6:8
21:50
Rosická Bára 6:9
Cvopová Pavlína
21:55
Hutěčková Klára 7:9
22:16
22:59
Rosická Bára 7
Bořutová Kristýna 8:9
24:15
25:03
Rosická Bára 8:10
26:12
Rosická Bára 2"
Cvopová Pavlína 9:10
28:03
Máčalová Linda 10:10
29:30
29:59
Buková Pavlína 10:11
30:04
Holík Miloš

2. poločas

00:30
Rosická Bára 10:12
Cvopová Pavlína 11:12
00:51
Hutěčková Klára 12:12
01:24
Hutěčková Klára 13:12
03:23
03:38
Holíková Lenka 13:13
04:23
Holíková Lenka 13:14
05:08
Rosická Bára 13:15
05:40
Holíková Lenka 13:16
06:04
Rosická Bára 2"
Hutěčková Klára 14:16 7
06:05
06:38
Chlubnová Lucie 14:17
Máčalová Linda 15:17
06:50
Zábranská Nela 2"
07:39
07:41
Bibrová Tina 7
09:16
Chlubnová Lucie 15:18
Hutěčková Klára 16:18 7
10:29
10:59
Chalupová Monika 16:19
Hutěčková Klára 17:19
13:04
13:21
Bibrová Tina 17:20
14:42
Vostalová Eva 17:21
15:16
Chlubnová Lucie 17:22
Ondráš Milan
15:30
16:57
Rosická Bára 17:23
Ondrášová Eliška 2"
18:37
19:22
Rosická Bára 17:24
21:01
Rosická Bára 2"
Bořutová Kristýna 18:24
21:01
Cvopová Pavlína 19:24
21:01
21:01
Rosická Bára
21:01
Holík Miloš
21:31
Vostalová Eva 19:25
Ondrášová Eliška 20:25
21:50
22:10
Sýkorová Agáta 20:26
Máčalová Linda 21:26
22:41
23:04
Bibrová Tina 21:27
Máčalová Linda 22:27
25:07
25:51
Chlubnová Lucie 22:28 7
26:04
Chlubnová Lucie 2"
26:59
Sýkorová Agáta 2"
Hutěčková Klára 7
27:06
Cvopová Pavlína 23:28
27:52
28:23
Holík Miloš
28:53
Vostalová Eva 7
Cvopová Pavlína 24:28
29:03