2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - jih / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 13 3. 2022, 16:00, hala Otrokovice

TJ Jiskra Otrokovice

30:25

Tatran Bohunice

Delegát

Počet diváků

40

1. poločas

Ondrášová Eliška 1:0
03:44
04:29
Šenkyříková Veronika 1:1
05:17
Šenkyříková Veronika 1:2
Hutěčková Klára 2:2
05:55
07:07
Šenkyříková Veronika 7
Jargašová Kateřina 3:2
07:26
Ondrášová Eliška 4:2
09:06
Jargašová Kateřina 5:2
10:10
11:42
Tvarůžková Aneta 5:3
Ondrášová Eliška 6:3
12:05
12:33
Šenkyříková Veronika 6:4
13:33
Sedláček Jaromír
Ondrášová Eliška 7:4
15:48
16:32
Tvarůžková Aneta 7:5
Jargašová Kateřina 8:5
18:30
18:53
Šenkyříková Veronika 8:6
19:15
Tvarůžková Aneta
Jargašová Kateřina 9:6
19:36
20:14
Tvarůžková Aneta 9:7 7
21:33
Tvarůžková Aneta 9:8
Jargašová Kateřina 10:8
24:12
Cvopová Pavlína 2"
24:33
24:52
Stratilová Tereza 10:9
Hutěčková Klára 11:9
25:21
Hutěčková Klára 2"
25:55
25:58
Tvarůžková Aneta 11:10 7
29:08
Šenkyříková Veronika 11:11
Cvopová Pavlína 12:11
29:31

2. poločas

Jargašová Kateřina 13:11
00:47
01:24
Tvarůžková Aneta 13:12
Cvopová Pavlína 14:12
02:47
02:56
Sedláček Jaromír
05:43
Šenkyříková Veronika 14:13 7
06:00
Sedláčková Karolína 2"
06:50
Šenkyříková Veronika 2"
Hutěčková Klára 15:13 7
06:55
07:34
Tvarůžková Aneta 15:14 7
08:27
Tvarůžková Aneta 15:15 7
Máčalová Valerie 16:15
08:40
09:27
Tvarůžková Aneta 16:16 7
Ondrášová Eliška 17:16
09:58
Jargašová Kateřina 18:16
10:52
Máčalová Valerie 19:16
11:20
11:42
Tvarůžková Aneta 19:17
Ondrášová Eliška 20:17
11:56
Hutěčková Klára 21:17
13:03
14:31
Sedláčková Karolína 21:18
Máčalová Valerie 22:18
15:18
15:25
Sedláčková Karolína 2"
15:39
Šenkyříková Veronika 22:19
Jargašová Kateřina 23:19
16:29
17:06
Šenkyříková Veronika 23:20
18:32
Sedláčková Karolína 23:21
Bořutová Kristýna 2"
18:40
Jargašová Kateřina 24:21
19:04
Zábranská Nela 2"
19:36
19:52
Churavá Karolína 24:22
Jargašová Kateřina 25:22
20:31
21:57
Sedláčková Karolína 2"
21:57
Sedláčková Karolína
Cvopová Pavlína 26:22
22:06
Hutěčková Klára 27:22 7
23:49
24:55
Šenkyříková Veronika 27:23
Mrázková Melánie 28:23
25:15
25:30
Sedláček Jaromír
25:53
Stratilová Tereza 28:24
Hutěčková Klára 29:24
26:11
Šindelářová Ema 30:24
27:53
28:10
Tvarůžková Aneta 30:25