2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - jih / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 5 12. 2021, 10:30, hala Kuřim

SK Kuřim

37:29

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

Delegát

Počet diváků

47

1. poločas

00:30
Jurinová Anna 0:1
Timková Nela 1:1
00:53
Sedláčková Kateřina 2:1
01:35
Odehnalová Iva 3:1
02:05
Odehnalová Iva 4:1
02:37
Sedláčková Kateřina 5:1 7
03:51
Odehnalová Iva 6:1
04:19
Svobodová Monika 7:1
05:15
05:18
Rebrová Eliška
05:34
Halíčková Barbora 7:2
Buchtová Hana 8:2
06:39
08:35
Cupáková Simona 8:3
10:07
Halíčková Barbora 8:4
Svoboda Tomáš
10:16
Timková Nela 9:4
11:20
Janíková Magdaléna 10:4
11:46
Svobodová Monika 2"
12:36
12:38
Halíčková Barbora 10:5 7
Leicherová Kateřina 11:5
13:26
13:27
Halíčková Barbora
14:37
Zapletalová Julie 11:6
15:30
Halíčková Barbora 11:7
Svobodová Monika 12:7
17:32
17:47
Odehnalová Kateřina
18:31
Cupáková Simona 12:8
21:25
Zapletalová Julie 12:9
Svobodová Monika 13:9
21:54
24:12
Zapletalová Julie 13:10
Svobodová Monika 14:10
25:28
Sedláčková Kateřina 15:10
26:52
28:02
Jurinová Anna 15:11
Ciencialová Kristýna 16:11
28:17
28:50
Mrázová Daniela 16:12
Timková Nela 17:12
29:53

2. poločas

Timková Nela 18:12
00:17
00:55
Zapletalová Julie 18:13
Buchtová Hana 19:13
01:16
01:37
Rebrová Eliška 19:14
Sedláčková Kateřina 20:14
03:26
Odehnalová Iva 21:14
03:49
04:24
Jurinová Anna 21:15
Sedláčková Kateřina 22:15 7
05:51
Odehnalová Iva 23:15
06:24
07:38
Halíčková Barbora 23:16
Klusáková Vanesa 24:16
07:49
07:52
Odehnalová Kateřina
08:14
Zapletalová Julie 24:17
Klusáková Vanesa 25:17
08:51
09:11
Halíčková Barbora 25:18
Timková Nela 26:18
11:22
Janíková Magdaléna 27:18
12:09
12:32
Zapletalová Julie 27:19
Klusáková Vanesa 28:19
12:58
13:27
Halíčková Barbora 28:20
14:26
Zapletalová Julie 28:21
Svoboda Tomáš
14:35
Svobodová Monika 29:21
15:30
18:44
Unge Anika 29:22 7
19:13
Cupáková Simona 29:23
19:42
Unge Anika 29:24
Leicherová Kateřina 30:24
20:15
Odehnalová Iva 31:24
21:07
Ciencialová Kristýna 32:24
21:39
22:15
Halíčková Barbora 32:25
Klusáková Vanesa 33:25
22:28
22:42
Odehnalová Kateřina
23:03
Unge Anika 33:26
Janíková Magdaléna 34:26
23:33
24:02
Zapletalová Julie 34:27
25:40
Halíčková Barbora 34:28 7
Sedláčková Kateřina 35:28 7
26:29
27:56
Jurinová Anna 35:29
Svoboda Tomáš
28:12
Leicherová Kateřina 36:29
29:01
Odehnalová Iva 37:29
29:56