2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - jih

Sun, 6 9. 2020, 16:00, hala Otrokovice

TJ Jiskra Otrokovice

21:35

TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí

Rozhodčí

Brzósková Kateřina, Pavelová Karolína

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Partl Tomáš

Trenér

Záviška Vincenc

Další funkcionář (C)

Kuřátková Andrea

1. poločas

00:55
Holíková Lenka 0:1 7
04:10
Holíková Lenka 0:2
Máčalová Valerie
05:35
05:35
Holíková Lenka 7
05:50
Koudelová Natálie 2"
Máčalová Valerie 1:2
06:20
06:53
Holíková Lenka 1:3
Pohunková Viktorie 2:3
06:57
07:44
Bibrová Tina 2:4
09:44
Slámová Karolína 2:5
11:10
Slámová Karolína 2:6
12:10
Holíková Lenka 2:7
Ondráš Milan
12:28
12:47
Puffer Natalie Nicole 2:8
Cvopová Pavlína 3:8
13:47
14:20
Lišková Karolína 3:9
15:10
Lišková Karolína 3:10
Hutěčková Klára 2"
15:34
15:34
Slámová Karolína 3:11 7
16:20
Holíková Lenka 3:12
17:30
Sýkorová Agáta 3:13
18:40
Rosická Bára 3:14 7
19:50
Rosická Bára 3:15
Pohunková Viktorie 4:15
20:20
21:20
Rosická Bára 4:16
24:20
Rosická Bára 4:17
Máčalová Valerie 5:17
24:30
25:30
Bibrová Tina 5:18
Bořutová Kristýna 6:18
26:30
27:11
Slámová Karolína 6:19
Hutěčková Klára 7:19
27:50
28:55
Slámová Karolína 7:20
Hutěčková Klára 8:20 7
29:30
29:55
Slámová Karolína 8:21

2. poločas

Máčalová Valerie 9:21
31:10
31:15
Koudelová Natálie 9:22
Ondrášová Eliška 10:22
32:05
33:15
Koudelová Natálie 10:23
36:50
Lišková Karolína 10:24
Máčalová Valerie 7
37:29
37:29
Trojanová Aneta 2"
37:54
Bibrová Tina 10:25
40:30
Bibrová Tina 10:26
Pohunková Viktorie 11:26
40:37
41:37
Sýkorová Agáta 11:27 7
Máčalová Valerie 12:27
43:06
43:20
Sýkorová Agáta 12:28
43:30
Holíková Lenka 12:29
Pohunková Viktorie 13:29
43:40
Bořutová Kristýna 14:29
44:40
Cvopová Pavlína 15:29
45:21
45:24
Záviška Vincenc
46:49
Puffer Natalie Nicole 7
Máčalová Valerie 2"
46:49
Pohunková Viktorie 16:29
47:41
Pohunková Viktorie 17:29
48:12
48:20
Slámová Karolína 17:30
49:30
Rosická Bára 7
50:13
Koudelová Natálie 7
Hanělová Adriana 2"
50:13
Pohunková Viktorie 18:30
50:40
51:50
Slámová Karolína 18:31
52:10
Chadalíková Tereza 2"
Pohunková Viktorie 19:31
52:10
Cvopová Pavlína 20:31
54:02
54:40
Rosická Bára 20:32
Pohunková Viktorie 21:32
55:00
57:00
Trojanová Aneta 21:33
59:31
Rosická Bára 21:34
59:56
Holíková Lenka 21:35