2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - jih / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 3 4. 2022, 15:00, hřiště Újezd u Brna

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

28:36

TJ Jiskra Otrokovice

Delegát

Počet diváků

25

1. poločas

Cupáková Simona
02:23
02:36
Hutěčková Klára 7
Cupáková Simona 1:0
03:24
Mrázová Daniela 2:0
04:43
Zapletalová Julie 2"
05:16
05:18
Jargašová Kateřina 2:1 7
06:07
Máčalová Valerie 2:2
Halíčková Barbora 2"
07:36
09:54
Jargašová Kateřina 2:3
10:27
Jargašová Kateřina 2"
11:24
Ondrášová Eliška 2:4
Unge Anika 3:4
12:05
Jurinová Anna 2"
12:34
12:53
Cvopová Pavlína 3:5
14:19
Máčalová Valerie 3:6
Halíčková Barbora 4:6
15:35
15:43
Zábranská Nela 4:7
18:04
Bořutová Kristýna 4:8
19:37
Hutěčková Klára 4:9
Unge Anika 5:9
20:22
Cupáková Simona 6:9
21:54
23:04
Máčalová Linda 6:10
23:35
Máčalová Valerie 6:11
Staňa Tomáš
23:45
25:09
Máčalová Linda 6:12
Unge Anika 7:12
25:51
26:30
Máčalová Valerie 7:13 7
Halíčková Barbora 8:13
27:23
27:23
Ondrášová Eliška 2"
27:55
Jargašová Kateřina 8:14
28:31
Hutěčková Klára 8:15
Jurinová Anna 9:15
28:59

2. poločas

Rebrová Eliška 10:15
01:01
Mrázová Daniela 11:15
02:30
03:17
Cvopová Pavlína 11:16
Rebrová Eliška 12:16
03:54
04:52
Jargašová Kateřina 12:17
Halíčková Barbora 13:17
05:15
Cupáková Simona 14:17
05:42
07:43
Jargašová Kateřina 2"
Halíčková Barbora 15:17 7
07:45
09:36
Cvopová Pavlína 15:18
10:15
Máčalová Valerie 15:19
Unge Anika 16:19
10:39
11:02
Máčalová Valerie 16:20
11:42
Máčalová Valerie 16:21
12:16
Ondrášová Eliška 16:22
Staňa Tomáš
12:26
Mrázová Daniela 17:22 7
13:14
13:44
Jargašová Kateřina 17:23
14:27
Hutěčková Klára 17:24
Jurinová Anna 18:24
15:29
16:22
Ondrášová Eliška 18:25
Unge Anika 19:25
16:41
17:06
Hutěčková Klára 19:26
17:40
Máčalová Valerie 19:27
18:29
Hutěčková Klára 19:28
Staňa Tomáš
18:40
19:01
Jargašová Kateřina 19:29
Jurinová Anna 20:29
20:23
21:17
Jargašová Kateřina 20:30
Unge Anika 21:30
21:40
22:07
Máčalová Valerie 21:31
22:51
Máčalová Valerie 21:32
Nádeníčková Adéla 22:32
23:08
23:34
Hutěčková Klára 22:33
Nádeníčková Adéla 23:33
23:57
Cupáková Simona 24:33
24:56
26:09
Zábranská Nela 24:34 7
Jurinová Anna 25:34
26:42
27:08
Máčalová Linda 25:35
Unge Anika 26:35 7
27:50
Jurinová Anna 27:35
28:54
29:18
Máčalová Valerie 27:36
Cupáková Simona 28:36
29:39