2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - jih

Sat, 10 10. 2020, 11:30, hala Veselí n. Moravou

SHK Veselí n.M.

27:22

HK Hodonín

Rozhodčí

Krobothová Michaela, Přikryl Matěj

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Joch Aleš

Trenér

Motalová Renata

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Bičan Radek

Trenér

Gärtner René

Další funkcionáři (C)

Střelec Antonín

Bičan Radek

1. poločas

02:12
Kuncová Natálie 0:1
Kopecká Adéla 1:1
02:35
02:59
Meclová Sára 1:2
Kopecká Adéla 2:2
04:20
04:46
Hasíková Berenika 2:3
Gajdová Lucie
05:16
Zdeňková Martina 3:3
05:55
Kopecká Adéla 4:3
08:27
08:54
Bičan Radek
Kopecká Adéla 5:3
09:42
10:08
Kolaříková Beata 5:4
10:41
Kolaříková Beata
Kopecká Adéla 6:4
11:12
11:12
Kuncová Natálie
11:25
Hasíková Berenika 6:5
Jochová Beáta 7:5
12:18
14:08
Drobečková Karolína 7:6
15:41
Meclová Sára 7:7 7
16:43
Meclová Sára 7:8 7
Madajová Karla
16:43
Janoušková Adéla 8:8
18:13
18:56
Meclová Sára 7
19:37
Kuncová Natálie 2"
20:20
Meclová Sára 8:9
Joch Aleš
20:26
Gajdová Lucie 9:9
20:46
21:06
Kolaříková Beata 9:10
Gajdová Lucie 10:10
21:31
21:59
Kolaříková Beata 10:11
Jochová Beáta 11:11
23:02
23:42
Kuncová Natálie 11:12
Jochová Beáta 12:12 7
24:29
25:08
Meclová Sára 12:13 7
Jochová Beáta 13:13 7
25:35
25:35
Kuncová Natálie 2"
26:03
Hasíková Berenika 13:14
27:14
Hasíková Berenika 13:15
Jochová Beáta 14:15 7
27:47
28:59
Meclová Sára 14:16
Jochová Beáta 2"
28:59

2. poločas

03:33
Kolaříková Beata 14:17
30:59
Kolaříková Beata 14:18
31:33
Meclová Sára 14:19 7
Janoušková Adéla +
31:33
34:10
Hasíková Berenika 2"
Jochová Beáta 15:19 7
34:10
Jochová Beáta 16:19
34:58
35:20
Meclová Sára 16:20 7
Šantavá Tereza 17:20
36:39
Jochová Beáta 2"
36:57
39:12
Kuncová Natálie
39:12
Kuncová Natálie 2"
Jochová Beáta 18:20 7
39:43
Jochová Beáta 19:20 7
40:28
40:33
Bičan Radek
Madajová Karla 2"
40:53
40:53
Meclová Sára 19:21 7
Kopecká Adéla 20:21
42:05
Šantavá Tereza 21:21
47:05
47:41
Meclová Sára 7
Jochová Beáta 2"
47:41
Jochová Beáta
47:41
Joch Aleš
48:01
Šantavá Tereza 22:21 7
49:33
52:30
Kolaříková Beata 2"
Šantavá Tereza 23:21 7
52:30
Šantavá Tereza 24:21 7
53:40
54:41
Hasíková Berenika 24:22
Šantavá Tereza 25:22
55:41
Šantavá Tereza 26:22 7
57:03
57:03
Kolaříková Beata +
Zdeňková Martina 27:22
58:24