2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - sever / 2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - sever

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 16:00, Hala ZŠ Vítězná v Litovli

DHK Litovel

26:20

HC Nový Jičín

Rozhodčí

Smékal Roman, Planka Ladislav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Šiška Stanislav

Trenér

Habermann Vlastimil

Další funkcionář (C)

Spannbauer Michaela

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Hanzelková Petra

Trenér

Smutný Miloslav

1. poločas

Špundová Julie
00:00
Janků Tereza 1:0
00:00
00:00
Brunová Štěpánka 7
Voglová Dominika 2:0
00:00
00:24
Orlitová Blažena 2:1
Janků Tereza 3:1
00:50
03:05
Losertová Barbora
Janků Tereza 4:1
03:18
Lakomá Eliška 5:1
04:05
Janků Tereza 6:1
04:35
06:42
Smutná Veronika 6:2 7
Řezníčková Ada 7:2
07:29
Janků Tereza 8:2
09:23
09:23
Hanzelková Petra
10:32
Smutná Veronika 8:3
Arnošová Zdena
11:10
11:28
Brunová Štěpánka 8:4
Janků Tereza 9:4
11:50
12:05
Orlitová Blažena 9:5
13:59
Smutná Veronika 9:6
15:20
Jiříčková Michaela 2"
Lakomá Eliška 10:6
15:35
Voglová Dominika 11:6
16:35
Voglová Dominika 12:6
17:29
18:35
Brunová Štěpánka 12:7
Voglová Dominika 13:7 7
22:24
25:29
Smutná Veronika 2"
Řezníčková Ada 14:7 7
26:04
28:39
Losertová Barbora 14:8
Lakomá Eliška 15:8
29:05
29:18
Orlitová Blažena 15:9
31:42
Orlitová Blažena 15:10
32:10
Smutná Veronika 15:11
Lakomá Eliška 16:11
32:30
33:00
Orlitová Blažena 7
33:42
Orlitová Blažena 2"
Voglová Dominika 17:11
33:50
Voglová Dominika 18:11
34:26

2. poločas

Řezníčková Ada 2"
34:56
Janků Tereza 2"
36:32
36:38
Brunová Štěpánka 7
36:38
Brunová Štěpánka 18:12
37:35
Šablaturová Zuzana 18:13
40:25
Losertová Barbora 18:14
Lakomá Eliška 19:14
40:57
41:39
Smutná Veronika 19:15
Lakomá Eliška 20:15
42:14
Lakomá Eliška 7
43:20
Řezníčková Ada 21:15
43:22
44:28
Smutná Veronika 7
45:36
Brunová Štěpánka 21:16
Řezníčková Ada 22:16
46:11
47:20
Jiříčková Michaela 22:17
47:50
Losertová Barbora 22:18
48:30
Brunová Štěpánka 2"
Voglová Dominika 2"
49:17
51:21
Smutná Veronika 22:19
Voglová Dominika 23:19
51:41
51:48
Hanzelková Petra
53:24
Šablaturová Zuzana 2"
Voglová Dominika 24:19 7
53:29
Šiška Stanislav
54:24
Řezníčková Ada 2"
54:46
54:48
Brunová Štěpánka 7
56:24
Orlitová Blažena 24:20
Kouřilová Barbora 25:20
57:56
Lakomá Eliška 26:20
58:52